Wisconsin Lutheran College                           5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
  2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/2022  
                             Raabe Stadium                              
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                       
  1 Klibowitz, Ryan           SO Wisconsin Lutheran       22.90Q        
  2 Conwell, Johathan         FR Aurora                   23.54         
  3 Harris, Jalen             JR Wisconsin Lutheran       25.75         
 -- Hunter, Isaac             JR Msoe                       DNF         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1                                       
  1 Wiesen, Jordan            SO Wisconsin Lutheran       22.10Q        
  2 Rido, Jaylen              JR Lakeland                 22.44q        
  3 Salvador, Andres          SR Concordia Un             23.07         
  4 Malyk, Leland             FR Edgewood                 23.68         
  5 Cano, John                FR Concordia Un             24.43         
  6 Mendez, Adrian            FR Concordia Un             24.87         
 -- Whitehead, Malik          FR Aurora                      DQ         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5                                       
  1 Agwomoh, Marvin           SO Benedictine (Ill.)       22.16Q        
  2 Reed, Randall             FR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.30q        
  3 Heckman, Zach             SO Edgewood                 23.07         
  4 Haye, Akeem               SR Aurora                   23.28         
  5 Ramstack, Aiden           SO Msoe                     23.37         
  6 Retzlaff, Blake           FR St. Norbert              23.54         
  7 Matthew, Tevin            FR Concordia (Wis.)         24.07         
  8 Torres, Matthew           FR Concordia (Wis.)         25.34         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.8                                       
  1 Anderson, DJ              SR Benedictine (Ill.)       21.37Q        
  2 Ploeckelman, Evan         FR Msoe                     22.79q        
  3 Prohl, Christian          SR Concordia (Wis.)         22.91q        
  4 Burant, Daniel            FR Msoe                     23.31         
  5 Meinholz, Payton          SO Edgewood                 24.36         
  6 Garcia, Zavier            FR Aurora                   24.47         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2                                       
  1 Fleming, Matt             SR Benedictine (Ill.)       21.69Q        
  2 Sanders, Amari            FR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.93         
  3 Thelen, Hunter            JR Msoe                     23.07         
  4 Witto, Paul               FR Concordia (Wis.)         23.57         
  5 Brown, Keagan             FR St. Norbert              23.58         
  6 Butzman, Noah             FR Illinois Tech            23.66         
  7 Nuckles, Max              FR Edgewood                 24.51         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Anderson, DJ              SR Benedictine (Ill.)       21.37Q  3.8  4
  2 Fleming, Matt             SR Benedictine (Ill.)       21.69Q  2.2  5
  3 Wiesen, Jordan            SO Wisconsin Lutheran       22.10Q  3.1  2
  4 Agwomoh, Marvin           SO Benedictine (Ill.)       22.16Q  2.5  3
  5 Klibowitz, Ryan           SO Wisconsin Lutheran       22.90Q  1.8  1
  6 Reed, Randall             FR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.30q  2.5  3
  7 Rido, Jaylen              JR Lakeland                 22.44q  3.1  2
  8 Ploeckelman, Evan         FR Msoe                     22.79q  3.8  4
  9 Prohl, Christian          SR Concordia (Wis.)         22.91q  3.8  4
 10 Sanders, Amari            FR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.93   2.2  5
 11 Salvador, Andres          SR Concordia Un             23.07   3.1  2
 11 Thelen, Hunter            JR Msoe                     23.07   2.2  5
 13 Heckman, Zach             SO Edgewood                 23.07   2.5  3
 14 Haye, Akeem               SR Aurora                   23.28   2.5  3
 15 Burant, Daniel            FR Msoe                     23.31   3.8  4
 16 Ramstack, Aiden           SO Msoe                     23.37   2.5  3
 17 Conwell, Johathan         FR Aurora                   23.54   1.8  1
 18 Retzlaff, Blake           FR St. Norbert              23.54   2.5  3
 19 Witto, Paul               FR Concordia (Wis.)         23.57   2.2  5
 20 Brown, Keagan             FR St. Norbert              23.58   2.2  5
 21 Butzman, Noah             FR Illinois Tech            23.66   2.2  5
 22 Malyk, Leland             FR Edgewood                 23.68   3.1  2
 23 Matthew, Tevin            FR Concordia (Wis.)         24.07   2.5  3
 24 Meinholz, Payton          SO Edgewood                 24.36   3.8  4
 25 Cano, John                FR Concordia Un             24.43   3.1  2
 26 Garcia, Zavier            FR Aurora                   24.47   3.8  4
 27 Nuckles, Max              FR Edgewood                 24.51   2.2  5
 28 Mendez, Adrian            FR Concordia Un             24.87   3.1  2
 29 Torres, Matthew           FR Concordia (Wis.)         25.34   2.5  3
 30 Harris, Jalen             JR Wisconsin Lutheran       25.75   1.8  1
 -- Hunter, Isaac             JR Msoe                       DNF   1.8  1
 -- Whitehead, Malik          FR Aurora                      DQ   3.1  2