Wisconsin Lutheran College                           5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
  2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/2022  
                             Raabe Stadium                              
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0                                       
  1 Zima, Sydney              SR St. Norbert              25.43Q        
  2 Jones, Tiana              FR Benedictine (Ill.)       26.70q        
  3 Staub, Marie              JR Illinois Tech            27.45         
  4 Gromko, Brooklyn          FR Concordia Un             27.50         
  5 Korger-Mitchell, Grace    FR Edgewood                 27.80         
  6 Stutzman, Mattie          SO Wisconsin Lutheran       28.12         
  7 Watson, Kitana            FR Concordia Un             29.61         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9                                       
  1 Bruton, Makayla           SR Lakeland                 25.83Q        
  2 Zahorik, Jenna            SO Concordia (Wis.)         26.50q        
  3 Bliefernicht, Lauren      FR Aurora                   26.77         
  4 Burg, Trinity             SO Edgewood                 27.48         
  5 Gardner, Sahara           SO Lakeland                 28.51         
  6 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Concordia (Wis.)         28.89         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0                                       
  1 Schumacher, Kendra        SR Wisconsin Lutheran       24.61Q        
  2 Moore, Sabrina            FR Concordia (Wis.)         26.88         
  3 Romens, Rachel            FR Wisconsin Lutheran       27.01         
  4 Davis, Gianna             FR Aurora                   27.65         
  5 Hilby, Maria              FR Benedictine (Ill.)       28.41         
  6 Chandler, Onesti          FR Benedictine (Ill.)       28.86         
  7 Surkyk, Ashly             JR Edgewood                 29.28         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7                                       
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          SR Concordia Un             25.38Q        
  2 Raasch, Anna              SO Wisconsin Lutheran       26.65q        
  3 Wallace, Ariyona          JR Benedictine (Ill.)       27.10         
  4 Marquardt, Kennedy        FR St. Norbert              27.15         
  5 Pechman, Abigail          FR Wisconsin Lutheran       28.29         
  6 Ingram, Brittany          FR Aurora                   29.99         
  7 Krevitz, Zoey             JR Illinois Tech            30.49         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0                                       
  1 Brown, Daijah             SR St. Norbert              25.94Q        
  2 Makope, Nicole            FR St. Norbert              26.55q        
  3 Lichty, Emelia            SR St. Norbert              26.99         
  4 Williams, Timera          FR Benedictine (Ill.)       27.77         
  5 Ayotte, Karly             FR Concordia (Wis.)         28.27         
  6 Nakashima, Ashlyn         FR Aurora                   28.39         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Schumacher, Kendra        SR Wisconsin Lutheran       24.61Q  2.0  3
  2 Armstrong, Kayla          SR Concordia Un             25.38Q  1.7  4
  3 Zima, Sydney              SR St. Norbert              25.43Q  1.0  1
  4 Bruton, Makayla           SR Lakeland                 25.83Q  2.9  2
  5 Brown, Daijah             SR St. Norbert              25.94Q  2.0  5
  6 Zahorik, Jenna            SO Concordia (Wis.)         26.50q  2.9  2
  7 Makope, Nicole            FR St. Norbert              26.55q  2.0  5
  8 Raasch, Anna              SO Wisconsin Lutheran       26.65q  1.7  4
  9 Jones, Tiana              FR Benedictine (Ill.)       26.70q  1.0  1
 10 Bliefernicht, Lauren      FR Aurora                   26.77   2.9  2
 11 Moore, Sabrina            FR Concordia (Wis.)         26.88   2.0  3
 12 Lichty, Emelia            SR St. Norbert              26.99   2.0  5
 13 Romens, Rachel            FR Wisconsin Lutheran       27.01   2.0  3
 14 Wallace, Ariyona          JR Benedictine (Ill.)       27.10   1.7  4
 15 Marquardt, Kennedy        FR St. Norbert              27.15   1.7  4
 16 Staub, Marie              JR Illinois Tech            27.45   1.0  1
 17 Burg, Trinity             SO Edgewood                 27.48   2.9  2
 18 Gromko, Brooklyn          FR Concordia Un             27.50   1.0  1
 19 Davis, Gianna             FR Aurora                   27.65   2.0  3
 20 Williams, Timera          FR Benedictine (Ill.)       27.77   2.0  5
 21 Korger-Mitchell, Grace    FR Edgewood                 27.80   1.0  1
 22 Stutzman, Mattie          SO Wisconsin Lutheran       28.12   1.0  1
 23 Ayotte, Karly             FR Concordia (Wis.)         28.27   2.0  5
 24 Pechman, Abigail          FR Wisconsin Lutheran       28.29   1.7  4
 25 Nakashima, Ashlyn         FR Aurora                   28.39   2.0  5
 26 Hilby, Maria              FR Benedictine (Ill.)       28.41   2.0  3
 27 Gardner, Sahara           SO Lakeland                 28.51   2.9  2
 28 Chandler, Onesti          FR Benedictine (Ill.)       28.86   2.0  3
 29 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Concordia (Wis.)         28.89   2.9  2
 30 Surkyk, Ashly             JR Edgewood                 29.28   2.0  3
 31 Watson, Kitana            FR Concordia Un             29.61   1.0  1
 32 Ingram, Brittany          FR Aurora                   29.99   1.7  4
 33 Krevitz, Zoey             JR Illinois Tech            30.49   1.7  4