Wisconsin Lutheran College                      5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/202
                           Raabe Stadium                           
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Woywod, Max               SR Concordia Un             57.76Q   
  2 Kelm, Jacob               FR Concordia (Wis.)         59.17Q   
  3 Figueroa, Emilio          FR Msoe                   1:00.47q   
  4 Rose, Andrew              FR Illinois Tech          1:06.08    
  5 Strong, Vincent           SO St. Norbert            1:18.74    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Leonard, Koren            FR Benedictine (Ill.)       55.16Q   
  2 Hook, Collin              FR Msoe                     58.87Q   
  3 Fisher, Jacob             SO St. Norbert            1:01.55    
  4 Thoma, Ben                FR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:01.98    
  5 Hope, Cameron             SR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:02.95    
  6 Purushothaman, Anand      FR Illinois Tech          1:16.21    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Eitel, Travis             SO Lakeland                 59.39Q   
  2 McKnight, James           JR St. Norbert              59.64Q   
  3 Flores, Isaiah            FR Msoe                     59.97q   
  4 Jungwirth, Thomas         JR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:01.05q   
  5 Bolder, Drew              FR St. Norbert            1:01.23    
  6 Van Den Heuvel, Bernie    FR Concordia (Wis.)       1:02.83    
  7 Zick, Joshua              FR St. Norbert            1:04.38    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Leonard, Koren            FR Benedictine (Ill.)       55.16Q  2
  2 Woywod, Max               SR Concordia Un             57.76Q  1
  3 Eitel, Travis             SO Lakeland                 59.39Q  3
  4 Hook, Collin              FR Msoe                     58.87Q  2
  5 Kelm, Jacob               FR Concordia (Wis.)         59.17Q  1
  6 McKnight, James           JR St. Norbert              59.64Q  3
  7 Flores, Isaiah            FR Msoe                     59.97q  3
  8 Figueroa, Emilio          FR Msoe                   1:00.47q  1
  9 Jungwirth, Thomas         JR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:01.05q  3
 10 Bolder, Drew              FR St. Norbert            1:01.23   3
 11 Fisher, Jacob             SO St. Norbert            1:01.55   2
 12 Thoma, Ben                FR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:01.98   2
 13 Van Den Heuvel, Bernie    FR Concordia (Wis.)       1:02.83   3
 14 Hope, Cameron             SR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:02.95   2
 15 Zick, Joshua              FR St. Norbert            1:04.38   3
 16 Rose, Andrew              FR Illinois Tech          1:06.08   1
 17 Purushothaman, Anand      FR Illinois Tech          1:16.21   2
 18 Strong, Vincent           SO St. Norbert            1:18.74   1