Wisconsin Lutheran College                      5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/202
                           Raabe Stadium                           
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wilson, Simone            SR Concordia Un           1:10.73Q   
  2 Gibbs, Skylar             FR Aurora                 1:11.35Q   
  3 Nummi, Jennifer           JR St. Norbert            1:12.62q   
  4 Digman, Sammi             JR St. Norbert            1:13.52    
  5 Willis, Anella            SO Benedictine (Ill.)     1:14.57    
  6 Jones, Michaela           FR Edgewood               1:19.36    
  7 Liesen, Katy              FR Aurora                 1:26.17    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Weide, Grace              JR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:08.39Q   
  2 Tarsa, Joyana             SR St. Norbert            1:09.31Q   
  3 Bollis, MacKenzie         SO Msoe                   1:11.50q   
  4 Barrett, Sam              FR Aurora                 1:11.60q   
  5 Hielscher, Maya           FR Concordia (Wis.)       1:15.00    
  6 Harris, Jayla             FR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:18.51    
  7 Battle, Olivia            FR Aurora                 1:19.93    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mustafa, Ayah             FR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:07.66Q   
  2 LaBorde, Lindsey          JR Edgewood               1:10.26Q   
  3 Shelton, Eve              FR Concordia Un           1:12.93    
  4 Wagoner, Kaiya            SO Benedictine (Ill.)     1:13.52    
  5 Schlies, Madelyn          SO St. Norbert            1:15.87    
  6 Ebel, Hannah              SO Concordia (Wis.)       1:16.27    
  7 Sabish, Kaitlynn          SO Concordia (Wis.)       1:31.84    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Mustafa, Ayah             FR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:07.66Q  3
  2 Weide, Grace              JR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:08.39Q  2
  3 Wilson, Simone            SR Concordia Un           1:10.73Q  1
  4 Tarsa, Joyana             SR St. Norbert            1:09.31Q  2
  5 LaBorde, Lindsey          JR Edgewood               1:10.26Q  3
  6 Gibbs, Skylar             FR Aurora                 1:11.35Q  1
  7 Bollis, MacKenzie         SO Msoe                   1:11.50q  2
  8 Barrett, Sam              FR Aurora                 1:11.60q  2
  9 Nummi, Jennifer           JR St. Norbert            1:12.62q  1
 10 Shelton, Eve              FR Concordia Un           1:12.93   3
 11 Wagoner, Kaiya            SO Benedictine (Ill.)     1:13.52   3
 12 Digman, Sammi             JR St. Norbert            1:13.52   1
 13 Willis, Anella            SO Benedictine (Ill.)     1:14.57   1
 14 Hielscher, Maya           FR Concordia (Wis.)       1:15.00   2
 15 Schlies, Madelyn          SO St. Norbert            1:15.87   3
 16 Ebel, Hannah              SO Concordia (Wis.)       1:16.27   3
 17 Harris, Jayla             FR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:18.51   2
 18 Jones, Michaela           FR Edgewood               1:19.36   1
 19 Battle, Olivia            FR Aurora                 1:19.93   2
 20 Liesen, Katy              FR Aurora                 1:26.17   1
 21 Sabish, Kaitlynn          SO Concordia (Wis.)       1:31.84   3