Wisconsin Lutheran College                      5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/202
                           Raabe Stadium                           
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Graesslin, Brooke         JR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:26.05Q   
  2 Nichols, Angelina         SR Concordia Un           2:27.77Q   
  3 Almazan, Diana            SO Concordia Un           2:34.59    
  4 Herried, Emily            JR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:35.36    
  5 Cairo, Nathalie           SR Lakeland               2:42.16    
  6 Henry, Samantha           FR Edgewood               2:44.67    
  7 Pautsch, August           FR Aurora                 2:44.96    
  8 Flores, Natalie           FR Aurora                 2:55.28    
  9 Krevitz, Zoey             JR Illinois Tech          3:00.39    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ehrhart, Rachel           SO Edgewood               2:27.47Q   
  2 Sullivan, Mikaela         JR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:27.68Q   
  3 Evers, Carolyn            SO Edgewood               2:28.42q   
  4 Pluister, Lindsay         SO Concordia (Wis.)       2:31.79q   
  5 Ship, Olivia              FR St. Norbert            2:36.81    
  6 Campbell, Lauren          JR Msoe                   2:38.70    
  7 Helton, Kelly             FR Aurora                 2:44.46    
  8 Hager, Amber              SO Marian (Wis.)          2:45.93    
  9 Oas, Tegan                FR Concordia Un           2:48.00    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dunkel, Julie             SO St. Norbert            2:28.86Q   
  2 Bruley, Alex              SR St. Norbert            2:28.97Q   
  3 Gahan, Naomi              FR Concordia (Wis.)       2:32.84q   
  4 Birenbaum, Sarah          FR Concordia (Wis.)       2:39.56    
  5 Gonzalez, Alex            FR Aurora                 2:40.63    
  6 Goduto, Angela            FR Aurora                 2:54.86    
  7 Keen, Taylor              SR Marian (Wis.)          2:58.93    
  8 Fettes, Mya               SO Lakeland               3:01.61    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Graesslin, Brooke         JR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:26.05Q  1
  2 Ehrhart, Rachel           SO Edgewood               2:27.47Q  2
  3 Dunkel, Julie             SO St. Norbert            2:28.86Q  3
  4 Sullivan, Mikaela         JR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:27.68Q  2
  5 Nichols, Angelina         SR Concordia Un           2:27.77Q  1
  6 Bruley, Alex              SR St. Norbert            2:28.97Q  3
  7 Evers, Carolyn            SO Edgewood               2:28.42q  2
  8 Pluister, Lindsay         SO Concordia (Wis.)       2:31.79q  2
  9 Gahan, Naomi              FR Concordia (Wis.)       2:32.84q  3
 10 Almazan, Diana            SO Concordia Un           2:34.59   1
 11 Herried, Emily            JR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:35.36   1
 12 Ship, Olivia              FR St. Norbert            2:36.81   2
 13 Campbell, Lauren          JR Msoe                   2:38.70   2
 14 Birenbaum, Sarah          FR Concordia (Wis.)       2:39.56   3
 15 Gonzalez, Alex            FR Aurora                 2:40.63   3
 16 Cairo, Nathalie           SR Lakeland               2:42.16   1
 17 Helton, Kelly             FR Aurora                 2:44.46   2
 18 Henry, Samantha           FR Edgewood               2:44.67   1
 19 Pautsch, August           FR Aurora                 2:44.96   1
 20 Hager, Amber              SO Marian (Wis.)          2:45.93   2
 21 Oas, Tegan                FR Concordia Un           2:48.00   2
 22 Goduto, Angela            FR Aurora                 2:54.86   3
 23 Flores, Natalie           FR Aurora                 2:55.28   1
 24 Keen, Taylor              SR Marian (Wis.)          2:58.93   3
 25 Krevitz, Zoey             JR Illinois Tech          3:00.39   1
 26 Fettes, Mya               SO Lakeland               3:01.61   3