Wisconsin Lutheran College                           5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
  2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/2022  
                             Raabe Stadium                              
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1                                       
  1 Fleming, Matt             SR Benedictine (Ill.)       10.73Q        
  2 Reed, Randall             FR Benedictine (Ill.)       10.96q        
  3 Nash, Luke                FR St. Norbert              11.05q        
  4 Ballard, Zechariah        FR Concordia (Wis.)         11.32         
  5 Taylor, Robert            FR Concordia (Wis.)         11.35         
  6 Malyk, Leland             FR Edgewood                 11.55         
  7 Bloxdorf, Nathaniel       FR Concordia (Wis.)         11.73         
  8 McCreary, Ryley           FR Concordia (Wis.)         12.37         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.3                                       
  1 Agwomoh, Marvin           SO Benedictine (Ill.)       10.86Q        
  2 Whitehead, Malik          FR Aurora                   10.98q        
  3 Hunter, Isaac             JR Msoe                     11.01q        
  4 Haye, Akeem               SR Aurora                   11.28         
  5 Ramstack, Aiden           SO Msoe                     11.48         
  6 Brown, Keagan             FR St. Norbert              11.62         
  7 Lomax, Jalen              FR Illinois Tech            13.05         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1                                       
  1 Sanders, Amari            FR Benedictine (Ill.)       10.94Q        
  2 Wiesen, Jordan            SO Wisconsin Lutheran       11.05q        
  3 James, Noah               SO St. Norbert              11.19         
  4 Retzlaff, Blake           FR St. Norbert              11.51         
  5 Conwell, Johathan         FR Aurora                   11.60         
  6 Mays, Jarrell             FR Aurora                   11.86         
  7 Schalk, Liam              FR Marian (Wis.)            12.00         
  8 Meinholz, Payton          SO Edgewood                 12.11         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                       
  1 Ploeckelman, Evan         FR Msoe                     11.01Q        
  2 Blanchard, Amir           FR Benedictine (Ill.)       11.14         
  3 Rido, Jaylen              JR Lakeland                 11.23         
  4 Klibowitz, Ryan           SO Wisconsin Lutheran       11.44         
  5 Harris, Jalen             JR Wisconsin Lutheran       12.33         
  6 Marshall, Zamier          FR Concordia (Wis.)         12.66         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Fleming, Matt             SR Benedictine (Ill.)       10.73Q  3.1  1
  2 Agwomoh, Marvin           SO Benedictine (Ill.)       10.86Q  4.3  2
  3 Sanders, Amari            FR Benedictine (Ill.)       10.94Q  3.1  3
  4 Ploeckelman, Evan         FR Msoe                     11.01Q  1.8  4
  5 Reed, Randall             FR Benedictine (Ill.)       10.96q  3.1  1
  6 Whitehead, Malik          FR Aurora                   10.98q  4.3  2
  7 Hunter, Isaac             JR Msoe                     11.01q  4.3  2
  8 Nash, Luke                FR St. Norbert              11.05q  3.1  1
  9 Wiesen, Jordan            SO Wisconsin Lutheran       11.05q  3.1  3
 10 Blanchard, Amir           FR Benedictine (Ill.)       11.14   1.8  4
 11 James, Noah               SO St. Norbert              11.19   3.1  3
 12 Rido, Jaylen              JR Lakeland                 11.23   1.8  4
 13 Haye, Akeem               SR Aurora                   11.28   4.3  2
 14 Ballard, Zechariah        FR Concordia (Wis.)         11.32   3.1  1
 15 Taylor, Robert            FR Concordia (Wis.)         11.35   3.1  1
 16 Klibowitz, Ryan           SO Wisconsin Lutheran       11.44   1.8  4
 17 Ramstack, Aiden           SO Msoe                     11.48   4.3  2
 18 Retzlaff, Blake           FR St. Norbert              11.51   3.1  3
 19 Malyk, Leland             FR Edgewood                 11.55   3.1  1
 20 Conwell, Johathan         FR Aurora                   11.60   3.1  3
 21 Brown, Keagan             FR St. Norbert              11.62   4.3  2
 22 Bloxdorf, Nathaniel       FR Concordia (Wis.)         11.73   3.1  1
 23 Mays, Jarrell             FR Aurora                   11.86   3.1  3
 24 Schalk, Liam              FR Marian (Wis.)            12.00   3.1  3
 25 Meinholz, Payton          SO Edgewood                 12.11   3.1  3
 26 Harris, Jalen             JR Wisconsin Lutheran       12.33   1.8  4
 27 McCreary, Ryley           FR Concordia (Wis.)         12.37   3.1  1
 28 Marshall, Zamier          FR Concordia (Wis.)         12.66   1.8  4
 29 Lomax, Jalen              FR Illinois Tech            13.05   4.3  2