Wisconsin Lutheran College                           5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
  2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/2022  
                             Raabe Stadium                              
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9                                       
  1 Schumacher, Kendra        SR Wisconsin Lutheran       11.99Q        
  2 Wallace, Ariyona          JR Benedictine (Ill.)       12.78Q        
  3 Lund, Addison             FR St. Norbert              12.87q        
  4 Korger-Mitchell, Grace    FR Edgewood                 13.18         
  5 Williams, Timera          FR Benedictine (Ill.)       13.22         
  6 Gardner, Sahara           SO Lakeland                 13.56         
  7 Stutzman, Mattie          SO Wisconsin Lutheran       13.59         
  8 Bork, Micayla             SR Wisconsin Lutheran       14.38         
  9 Flores, Kenna             FR Illinois Tech            15.17         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6                                       
  1 Makope, Audrey            SR St. Norbert              12.07Q        
  2 Jones, Tiana              FR Benedictine (Ill.)       12.63Q        
  3 Bliefernicht, Lauren      FR Aurora                   12.87         
  4 Zahorik, Jenna            SO Concordia (Wis.)         13.11         
  5 Lichty, Emelia            SR St. Norbert              13.18         
  6 Pechman, Abigail          FR Wisconsin Lutheran       13.53         
  7 Surkyk, Ashly             JR Edgewood                 14.03         
  8 Ingram, Brittany          FR Aurora                   14.38         
  9 Haupt, Lora               JR Concordia Un             14.54         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6                                       
  1 Zima, Sydney              SR St. Norbert              12.33Q        
  2 Armstrong, Kayla          SR Concordia Un             12.41Q        
  3 Bruton, Makayla           SR Lakeland                 12.45q        
  4 Moore, Sabrina            FR Concordia (Wis.)         12.82q        
  5 Makope, Nicole            FR St. Norbert              12.89         
  6 Jensen, Janae             SO Wisconsin Lutheran       13.09         
  7 Davis, Gianna             FR Aurora                   13.53         
  8 Ayotte, Karly             FR Concordia (Wis.)         13.60         
  9 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Concordia (Wis.)         13.92         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Schumacher, Kendra        SR Wisconsin Lutheran       11.99Q  2.9  1
  2 Makope, Audrey            SR St. Norbert              12.07Q  1.6  2
  3 Zima, Sydney              SR St. Norbert              12.33Q  1.6  3
  4 Armstrong, Kayla          SR Concordia Un             12.41Q  1.6  3
  5 Jones, Tiana              FR Benedictine (Ill.)       12.63Q  1.6  2
  6 Wallace, Ariyona          JR Benedictine (Ill.)       12.78Q  2.9  1
  7 Bruton, Makayla           SR Lakeland                 12.45q  1.6  3
  8 Moore, Sabrina            FR Concordia (Wis.)         12.82q  1.6  3
  9 Lund, Addison             FR St. Norbert              12.87q  2.9  1
 10 Bliefernicht, Lauren      FR Aurora                   12.87   1.6  2
 11 Makope, Nicole            FR St. Norbert              12.89   1.6  3
 12 Jensen, Janae             SO Wisconsin Lutheran       13.09   1.6  3
 13 Zahorik, Jenna            SO Concordia (Wis.)         13.11   1.6  2
 14 Lichty, Emelia            SR St. Norbert              13.18   1.6  2
 15 Korger-Mitchell, Grace    FR Edgewood                 13.18   2.9  1
 16 Williams, Timera          FR Benedictine (Ill.)       13.22   2.9  1
 17 Davis, Gianna             FR Aurora                   13.53   1.6  3
 18 Pechman, Abigail          FR Wisconsin Lutheran       13.53   1.6  2
 19 Gardner, Sahara           SO Lakeland                 13.56   2.9  1
 20 Stutzman, Mattie          SO Wisconsin Lutheran       13.59   2.9  1
 21 Ayotte, Karly             FR Concordia (Wis.)         13.60   1.6  3
 22 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Concordia (Wis.)         13.92   1.6  3
 23 Surkyk, Ashly             JR Edgewood                 14.03   1.6  2
 24 Bork, Micayla             SR Wisconsin Lutheran       14.38   2.9  1
 25 Ingram, Brittany          FR Aurora                   14.38   1.6  2
 26 Haupt, Lora               JR Concordia Un             14.54   1.6  2
 27 Flores, Kenna             FR Illinois Tech            15.17   2.9  1