Wisconsin Lutheran College                      5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/202
                           Raabe Stadium                           
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thelen, Hunter            JR Msoe                     51.93Q   
  2 Ingram, Brandon           SO Benedictine (Ill.)       52.63q   
  3 Krause, Alex              JR Edgewood                 52.79    
  4 Hodge, Devery             SO Benedictine (Ill.)       53.53    
  5 Witto, Paul               FR Concordia (Wis.)         54.22    
  6 Mendez, Adrian            FR Concordia Un             55.45    
  7 Howe, Ethan               FR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:00.51    
 -- Czubernat, Jacob          JR Concordia Un               DNF    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Anderson, DJ              SR Benedictine (Ill.)       49.62Q   
  2 Fenn, Daniel              JR St. Norbert              51.16q   
  3 Burant, Daniel            FR Msoe                     51.44q   
  4 Evenson, Spencer          FR St. Norbert              52.57q   
  5 Garcia, Zavier            FR Aurora                   55.41    
  6 Rerecich, Colin           FR Concordia (Wis.)         56.29    
  7 Louie, Kevin              JR Concordia Un             59.47    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Johnson, Nick             FR St. Norbert              51.42Q   
  2 Bohnert, Jacob            FR Aurora                   52.66    
  3 Bong, Nate                FR Msoe                     53.04    
  4 Bensen, Isaac             SO Msoe                     53.05    
  5 Hribar, Dalton            FR Concordia (Wis.)         53.64    
  6 Ramstack, Jack            FR Concordia (Wis.)         56.45    
  7 White, Danyrine           FR Aurora                   56.82    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Heckman, Zach             SO Edgewood                 51.01Q   
  2 Prohl, Christian          SR Concordia (Wis.)         51.14q   
  3 Butzman, Noah             FR Illinois Tech            53.00    
  4 Pollos, Michael           FR St. Norbert              53.94    
  5 Wolthusen, Matthew        SO Concordia Un             55.19    
  6 Nuckles, Max              FR Edgewood                 56.51    
  7 Talley, Sencere           FR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:00.91    
  8 Gildersleeve, Jerrette    JR Concordia Un           1:02.86    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Anderson, DJ              SR Benedictine (Ill.)       49.62Q  2
  2 Heckman, Zach             SO Edgewood                 51.01Q  4
  3 Johnson, Nick             FR St. Norbert              51.42Q  3
  4 Thelen, Hunter            JR Msoe                     51.93Q  1
  5 Prohl, Christian          SR Concordia (Wis.)         51.14q  4
  6 Fenn, Daniel              JR St. Norbert              51.16q  2
  7 Burant, Daniel            FR Msoe                     51.44q  2
  8 Evenson, Spencer          FR St. Norbert              52.57q  2
  9 Ingram, Brandon           SO Benedictine (Ill.)       52.63q  1
 10 Bohnert, Jacob            FR Aurora                   52.66   3
 11 Krause, Alex              JR Edgewood                 52.79   1
 12 Butzman, Noah             FR Illinois Tech            53.00   4
 13 Bong, Nate                FR Msoe                     53.04   3
 14 Bensen, Isaac             SO Msoe                     53.05   3
 15 Hodge, Devery             SO Benedictine (Ill.)       53.53   1
 16 Hribar, Dalton            FR Concordia (Wis.)         53.64   3
 17 Pollos, Michael           FR St. Norbert              53.94   4
 18 Witto, Paul               FR Concordia (Wis.)         54.22   1
 19 Wolthusen, Matthew        SO Concordia Un             55.19   4
 20 Garcia, Zavier            FR Aurora                   55.41   2
 21 Mendez, Adrian            FR Concordia Un             55.45   1
 22 Rerecich, Colin           FR Concordia (Wis.)         56.29   2
 23 Ramstack, Jack            FR Concordia (Wis.)         56.45   3
 24 Nuckles, Max              FR Edgewood                 56.51   4
 25 White, Danyrine           FR Aurora                   56.82   3
 26 Louie, Kevin              JR Concordia Un             59.47   2
 27 Howe, Ethan               FR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:00.51   1
 28 Talley, Sencere           FR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:00.91   4
 29 Gildersleeve, Jerrette    JR Concordia Un           1:02.86   4
 -- Czubernat, Jacob          JR Concordia Un               DNF   1