Wisconsin Lutheran College                      5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/202
                           Raabe Stadium                           
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 LeBrun, Maddie            SR St. Norbert              58.04Q   
  2 Staub, Marie              JR Illinois Tech          1:01.34Q   
  3 Hilby, Maria              FR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:02.27q   
  4 Purdue, Cora              SR St. Norbert            1:03.66    
  5 Chiappetta, Madison       SO Concordia (Wis.)       1:04.96    
  6 Wilson, Daisia            FR Concordia Un           1:05.13    
  7 Krich, Kendall            FR Msoe                   1:11.71    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brown, Daijah             SR St. Norbert            1:01.05Q   
  2 Mack, Ari                 FR Aurora                 1:01.84Q   
  3 Burg, Trinity             SO Edgewood               1:02.70q   
  4 Martinez, Rachel          FR Aurora                 1:04.32    
  5 Wagoner, Kaiya            SO Benedictine (Ill.)     1:05.79    
  6 Lane, Gretchen            FR St. Norbert            1:06.45    
  7 Lox, Molly                FR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:08.58    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wilson, Simone            SR Concordia Un             58.11Q   
  2 Bruton, Makayla           SR Lakeland                 58.36Q   
  3 Raasch, Anna              SO Wisconsin Lutheran       59.54q   
  4 Tranel, Nikki             FR St. Norbert            1:04.73    
  5 Douedari, Samia           JR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:04.85    
  6 Grady, Cachet             SO Benedictine (Ill.)     1:10.72    
  7 Watson, Kitana            FR Concordia Un           1:11.80    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 LeBrun, Maddie            SR St. Norbert              58.04Q  1
  2 Wilson, Simone            SR Concordia Un             58.11Q  3
  3 Brown, Daijah             SR St. Norbert            1:01.05Q  2
  4 Bruton, Makayla           SR Lakeland                 58.36Q  3
  5 Staub, Marie              JR Illinois Tech          1:01.34Q  1
  6 Mack, Ari                 FR Aurora                 1:01.84Q  2
  7 Raasch, Anna              SO Wisconsin Lutheran       59.54q  3
  8 Hilby, Maria              FR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:02.27q  1
  9 Burg, Trinity             SO Edgewood               1:02.70q  2
 10 Purdue, Cora              SR St. Norbert            1:03.66   1
 11 Martinez, Rachel          FR Aurora                 1:04.32   2
 12 Tranel, Nikki             FR St. Norbert            1:04.73   3
 13 Douedari, Samia           JR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:04.85   3
 14 Chiappetta, Madison       SO Concordia (Wis.)       1:04.96   1
 15 Wilson, Daisia            FR Concordia Un           1:05.13   1
 16 Wagoner, Kaiya            SO Benedictine (Ill.)     1:05.79   2
 17 Lane, Gretchen            FR St. Norbert            1:06.45   2
 18 Lox, Molly                FR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:08.58   2
 19 Grady, Cachet             SO Benedictine (Ill.)     1:10.72   3
 20 Krich, Kendall            FR Msoe                   1:11.71   1
 21 Watson, Kitana            FR Concordia Un           1:11.80   3