Wisconsin Lutheran College                                   5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
      2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/2022      
                                 Raabe Stadium                                  
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                    3:23.19   10            
     1) Johnson, Nick FR                2) Johnson, Randy JR                    
     3) Zick, Joshua FR                 4) Evenson, Spencer FR                  
  2 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             3:24.01    8            
     1) Ingram, Brandon SO              2) Leonard, Koren FR                    
     3) Hodge, Devery SO                4) Blanchard, Amir FR                   
  3 Msoe  'A'                                           3:24.90    6            
     1) Burant, Daniel FR               2) Shaw, Adam FR                        
     3) Bong, Nate FR                   4) Thelen, Hunter JR                    
  4 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        3:31.77    5            
     1) Woywod, Max SR                  2) Xochitecatl, Mauricio SO             
     3) Wolthusen, Matthew SO           4) Mendez, Adrian FR                    
  5 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                               3:32.76    4            
     1) Becker, Easton FR               2) Ebel, William JR                     
     3) Hribar, Dalton FR               4) Prohl, Christian SR                  
  6 Edgewood  'A'                                       3:33.68    3            
     1) Krause, Alex JR                 2) Nuckles, Max FR                      
     3) Heckman, Zach SO                4) Springer, Blaine FR                  
  7 Aurora  'A'                                         3:41.17    2            
     1) White, Danyrine FR              2) Garcia, Zavier FR                    
     3) Pruett, Chase FR                4) Bohnert, Jacob FR                    
 -- Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                                  DQ                 
     1) Thoma, Ben FR                   2) Davis, August SO                     
     3) Rupnow, Hans SO                 4) Donart, Luke FR                      
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                178.50     2) MSOE                      173.50
    3) Benedictine (Ill.)         121        4) Concordia (Wis.)          104   
    5) Aurora                      94        6) Wisconsin Lutheran         91   
    7) Concordia Univ. Chicago     18        8) Edgewood                   16   
    9) Illinois Tech               11       10) Lakeland                    8