Wisconsin Lutheran College                                5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
    2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/2022     
                                Raabe Stadium                                
 
Event 37  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Neerdaels, Carolyn        SR St. Norbert            5:31.40              
  2 Hager, Amber              SO Marian (Wis.)          5:34.03              
  3 Helton, Kelly             FR Aurora                 5:35.29              
  4 Van Rixel, Abby           FR Concordia (Wis.)       5:37.79              
  5 Gonzalez, Alex            FR Aurora                 5:38.43              
  6 Pautsch, August           FR Aurora                 5:44.82              
  7 Oas, Tegan                FR Concordia Un           5:49.32              
  8 Henry, Samantha           FR Edgewood               5:53.31              
  9 Keen, Taylor              SR Marian (Wis.)          6:02.05              
 10 Luxem, Sofia              SO Wisconsin Lutheran     6:25.82              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Ehrhart, Rachel           SO Edgewood               4:51.46   10         
  2 Colon Maldonado, Deyanne  FR Aurora                 4:55.91    8         
  3 Verbauwhede, Ally         SO Edgewood               4:57.23    6         
  4 Sullivan, Mikaela         JR Wisconsin Lutheran     5:01.07    5         
  5 Tarsa, Joyana             SR St. Norbert            5:04.39    4         
  6 Bartel, LaNea             JR Concordia (Wis.)       5:06.29    3         
  7 Rodman, Kaitlyn           SO Msoe                   5:11.26    2         
  8 Evers, Carolyn            SO Edgewood               5:21.86    1         
  9 Gonzalez, Shaley          FR Aurora                 5:22.30              
 10 Bley, Sabryn              FR Msoe                   5:25.59              
 11 Austin, Emily             FR Edgewood               5:32.55              
 12 Grunwald, Ellee           FR St. Norbert            5:35.70              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ehrhart, Rachel           SO Edgewood               4:51.46   2  10      
  2 Colon Maldonado, Deyanne  FR Aurora                 4:55.91   2   8      
  3 Verbauwhede, Ally         SO Edgewood               4:57.23   2   6      
  4 Sullivan, Mikaela         JR Wisconsin Lutheran     5:01.07   2   5      
  5 Tarsa, Joyana             SR St. Norbert            5:04.39   2   4      
  6 Bartel, LaNea             JR Concordia (Wis.)       5:06.29   2   3      
  7 Rodman, Kaitlyn           SO Msoe                   5:11.26   2   2      
  8 Evers, Carolyn            SO Edgewood               5:21.86   2   1      
  9 Gonzalez, Shaley          FR Aurora                 5:22.30   2          
 10 Bley, Sabryn              FR Msoe                   5:25.59   2          
 11 Neerdaels, Carolyn        SR St. Norbert            5:31.40   1          
 12 Austin, Emily             FR Edgewood               5:32.55   2          
 13 Hager, Amber              SO Marian (Wis.)          5:34.03   1          
 14 Helton, Kelly             FR Aurora                 5:35.29   1          
 15 Grunwald, Ellee           FR St. Norbert            5:35.70   2          
 16 Van Rixel, Abby           FR Concordia (Wis.)       5:37.79   1          
 17 Gonzalez, Alex            FR Aurora                 5:38.43   1          
 18 Pautsch, August           FR Aurora                 5:44.82   1          
 19 Oas, Tegan                FR Concordia Un           5:49.32   1          
 20 Henry, Samantha           FR Edgewood               5:53.31   1          
 21 Keen, Taylor              SR Marian (Wis.)          6:02.05   1          
 22 Luxem, Sofia              SO Wisconsin Lutheran     6:25.82   1          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                259        2) Concordia Univ. Chicago   101
    3) Benedictine (Ill.)          92        4) Wisconsin Lutheran         89
    5) Aurora                      77        6) MSOE                       76
    7) Edgewood                    55        8) Concordia (Wis.)           52
    9) Lakeland                    10       10) Illinois Tech               3