Wisconsin Lutheran College                                            5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
          2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/2022           
                                      Raabe Stadium                                      
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points   
======================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                                
  1 Schermacher, Jaxsen       SR St. Norbert              6.54m   0.5  21-05.50   3      
  2 Maric, Nikola             SO Benedictine (Ill.)       6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00          
  3 Ganz, Matt                FR St. Norbert              6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75          
  4 Matthew, Tevin            FR Concordia (Wis.)         5.91m   0.8  19-04.75          
  5 Eitel, Travis             SO Lakeland                 5.85m   0.9  19-02.50          
  6 Kingsmore, Konnor         SO Concordia (Wis.)         5.81m   0.9  19-00.75          
  7 Conard, Kyle              FR Msoe                     5.67m   1.3  18-07.25          
  8 Zahrt, Isaac              SO Concordia (Wis.)         5.65m   0.7  18-06.50          
  9 Burcham, Leighton         FR Aurora                   5.58m   0.6  18-03.75          
 10 Schalk, Liam              FR Marian (Wis.)            5.47m   0.6  17-11.50          
 11 Glass, Jaylen             JR Concordia Un             5.24m   0.7  17-02.25          
 -- Mays, Jarrell             FR Aurora                      ND   NWI                    
 -- Purushothaman, Anand      FR Illinois Tech               ND   NWI                    
Flight  2                                                                                
  1 Fleming, Matt             SR Benedictine (Ill.)       7.11m   0.5  23-04.00  10      
  2 Peterson Jr, Robbie       FR Aurora                   6.92m   0.9  22-08.50   8      
  3 Kestell, Oren             SR St. Norbert              6.79m   1.3  22-03.50   6      
  4 Brantner, Tyler           JR Msoe                     6.71m   1.3  22-00.25   5      
  5 Mustafa, Cameron          SO Benedictine (Ill.)       6.58m   1.8  21-07.25   4      
  6 Decker, Karter            SR St. Norbert              6.47m   0.1  21-02.75   2      
  7 Sanders, Amari            FR Benedictine (Ill.)       6.29m   0.7  20-07.75   1      
  8 Ahmed, Sulaiman           SR Benedictine (Ill.)      J6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50          
  8 Whitehead, Malik          FR Aurora                   6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50          
 10 Thur, Austin              FR Concordia (Wis.)         5.89m   0.9  19-04.00          
 10 Brey, Hayden              FR St. Norbert              5.89m   0.8  19-04.00          
 12 Bloxdorf, Nathaniel       FR Concordia (Wis.)         5.53m   0.1  18-01.75          
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Fleming, Matt             SR Benedictine (Ill.)       7.11m   0.5  23-04.00  2  10   
  2 Peterson Jr, Robbie       FR Aurora                   6.92m   0.9  22-08.50  2   8   
  3 Kestell, Oren             SR St. Norbert              6.79m   1.3  22-03.50  2   6   
  4 Brantner, Tyler           JR Msoe                     6.71m   1.3  22-00.25  2   5   
  5 Mustafa, Cameron          SO Benedictine (Ill.)       6.58m   1.8  21-07.25  2   4   
  6 Schermacher, Jaxsen       SR St. Norbert              6.54m   0.5  21-05.50  1   3   
  7 Decker, Karter            SR St. Norbert              6.47m   0.1  21-02.75  2   2   
  8 Sanders, Amari            FR Benedictine (Ill.)       6.29m   0.7  20-07.75  2   1   
  9 Whitehead, Malik          FR Aurora                   6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50  2       
 10 Ahmed, Sulaiman           SR Benedictine (Ill.)      J6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50  2       
 11 Maric, Nikola             SO Benedictine (Ill.)       6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00  1       
 12 Ganz, Matt                FR St. Norbert              6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75  1       
 13 Matthew, Tevin            FR Concordia (Wis.)         5.91m   0.8  19-04.75  1       
 14 Brey, Hayden              FR St. Norbert              5.89m   0.8  19-04.00  2       
 14 Thur, Austin              FR Concordia (Wis.)         5.89m   0.9  19-04.00  2       
 16 Eitel, Travis             SO Lakeland                 5.85m   0.9  19-02.50  1       
 17 Kingsmore, Konnor         SO Concordia (Wis.)         5.81m   0.9  19-00.75  1       
 18 Conard, Kyle              FR Msoe                     5.67m   1.3  18-07.25  1       
 19 Zahrt, Isaac              SO Concordia (Wis.)         5.65m   0.7  18-06.50  1       
 20 Burcham, Leighton         FR Aurora                   5.58m   0.6  18-03.75  1       
 21 Bloxdorf, Nathaniel       FR Concordia (Wis.)         5.53m   0.1  18-01.75  2       
 22 Schalk, Liam              FR Marian (Wis.)            5.47m   0.6  17-11.50  1       
 23 Glass, Jaylen             JR Concordia Un             5.24m   0.7  17-02.25  1       
 -- Mays, Jarrell             FR Aurora                      ND   NWI            1       
 -- Purushothaman, Anand      FR Illinois Tech               ND   NWI            1       
=========================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored                         
=========================================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                178.50     2) MSOE                      173.50         
    3) Benedictine (Ill.)         121        4) Concordia (Wis.)          104            
    5) Aurora                      94        6) Wisconsin Lutheran         91            
    7) Concordia Univ. Chicago     18        8) Edgewood                   16            
    9) Illinois Tech               11       10) Lakeland                    8