Wisconsin Lutheran College                                  5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
     2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/2022      
                                 Raabe Stadium                                 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.4                                                       
  1 Eilertson, Elizabeth      FR Wisconsin Lutheran       26.97     714        
  2 Koehler, Alayna           FR Aurora                   27.60     663        
  3 Zickert, Ally             FR St. Norbert              28.02     629        
  4 Bryant, Samantha          SO Concordia Un             28.17     617        
  5 Lendt, Natalie            SR Wisconsin Lutheran       28.98     556        
Section  2     Wind: 3.4                                                       
  1 Rottier, Lauren           SR St. Norbert              26.54     751        
  2 Meintz, Eve               SR Benedictine (Ill.)       26.62     744        
  3 Cure, Hannah              FR Aurora                   27.70     655        
  4 Gibbs, Skylar             FR Aurora                   27.71     654        
  5 Willis, Anella            SO Benedictine (Ill.)       28.55     588        
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Rottier, Lauren           SR St. Norbert              26.54   3.4  2    751
  2 Meintz, Eve               SR Benedictine (Ill.)       26.62   3.4  2    744
  3 Eilertson, Elizabeth      FR Wisconsin Lutheran       26.97   2.4  1    714
  4 Koehler, Alayna           FR Aurora                   27.60   2.4  1    663
  5 Cure, Hannah              FR Aurora                   27.70   3.4  2    655
  6 Gibbs, Skylar             FR Aurora                   27.71   3.4  2    654
  7 Zickert, Ally             FR St. Norbert              28.02   2.4  1    629
  8 Bryant, Samantha          SO Concordia Un             28.17   2.4  1    617
  9 Willis, Anella            SO Benedictine (Ill.)       28.55   3.4  2    588
 10 Lendt, Natalie            SR Wisconsin Lutheran       28.98   2.4  1    556
===============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored               
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                259        2) Concordia Univ. Chicago   101  
    3) Benedictine (Ill.)          92        4) Wisconsin Lutheran         89  
    5) Aurora                      77        6) MSOE                       76  
    7) Edgewood                    55        8) Concordia (Wis.)           52  
    9) Lakeland                    10       10) Illinois Tech               3