Wisconsin Lutheran College                                  5/7/2022 - 4:38 PM
     2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/2022      
                                 Raabe Stadium                                 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Meintz, Eve               SR Benedictine (Ill.)       15.82     736        
  2 Rottier, Lauren           SR St. Norbert              15.97     718        
  3 Gibbs, Skylar             FR Aurora                   16.65     637        
  4 Lendt, Natalie            SR Wisconsin Lutheran       16.85     614        
  5 Willis, Anella            SO Benedictine (Ill.)       17.87     502        
Section  2     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Koehler, Alayna           FR Aurora                   18.15     473        
  2 Eilertson, Elizabeth      FR Wisconsin Lutheran       18.35     453        
  3 Bryant, Samantha          SO Concordia Un             19.04     387        
  4 Zickert, Ally             FR St. Norbert              19.79     320        
  5 Cure, Hannah              FR Aurora                   20.12     292        
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Meintz, Eve               SR Benedictine (Ill.)       15.82   0.4  1    736
  2 Rottier, Lauren           SR St. Norbert              15.97   0.4  1    718
  3 Gibbs, Skylar             FR Aurora                   16.65   0.4  1    637
  4 Lendt, Natalie            SR Wisconsin Lutheran       16.85   0.4  1    614
  5 Willis, Anella            SO Benedictine (Ill.)       17.87   0.4  1    502
  6 Koehler, Alayna           FR Aurora                   18.15   1.2  2    473
  7 Eilertson, Elizabeth      FR Wisconsin Lutheran       18.35   1.2  2    453
  8 Bryant, Samantha          SO Concordia Un             19.04   1.2  2    387
  9 Zickert, Ally             FR St. Norbert              19.79   1.2  2    320
 10 Cure, Hannah              FR Aurora                   20.12   1.2  2    292
===============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored               
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                259        2) Concordia Univ. Chicago   101  
    3) Benedictine (Ill.)          92        4) Wisconsin Lutheran         89  
    5) Aurora                      77        6) MSOE                       76  
    7) Edgewood                    55        8) Concordia (Wis.)           52  
    9) Lakeland                    10       10) Illinois Tech               3