Wisconsin Lutheran College                            11/8/2021 - 6:27 PM
               Warrior 5K & 8K Through the Park - 11/6/2021               
                             Greenfield Park                              
 
Event 2  Mixed 5k Run CC
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Results - Mixed                                                           
  1 Bosley, Laura              W Unattached            20:06.27           
  2 Dannecker-Stevens, Kathe   W B Performance Ru      20:24.58           
  3 Wycklendt, Terez           W G D.A.S.H. Seniors    20:44.57           
  4 Curtis, Anna               W B Performance Ru      20:48.23           
  5 Whitaker, Maura            W W Homestead           21:27.82    1      
  6 Vance, Jada                W Unattached            21:35.27           
  7 Donart, Kristin            W B Just Cruisin'       21:52.90           
  8 Gaskin, Alexandra          W Unattached            22:13.43           
  9 Fraley, Savannah           W W Homestead           22:26.32    2      
 10 Horwitz, Amelia            W W Homestead           22:29.72    3      
  1 Motz, Abby                 W Unattached            22:39.58           
  2 Shinohara, Ryoh            W G Half and Half       22:50.84           
  3 Kaiser, Angie              W B Performance Ru      22:51.49           
  4 Boerner, Faith             W Unattached            23:07.75           
  5 Fitzsimmons, Alyssa        W W Homestead           23:55.99    4      
  6 Dahl, Katie                W B Team Noller         24:39.14           
  7 Caspers, Julianna          W W Teenage Mutant      24:44.89    5      
  8 Grulke, Addison            W Unattached            24:55.57           
  9 Luxem, Sofia               W Unattached            24:56.02           
 10 Walentowski, Sylvia        W Unattached            25:30.62           
  1 Jodat, Kristina            W W Washed-Up Warr      25:41.02    6      
  2 Schultz, Amy               W S Recovering War      25:51.92           
  3 Wittig, Naomi              W Unattached            26:09.69           
  4 Wordell, Brianna           W B Type 2 Fun          26:09.92           
  5 Lawless, Hannah            W W The Roadrunners     26:16.86    7      
  6 Taylor, Lily               W W Team Shiels 5k      26:30.50    8      
  7 Bowers, Taryn              W W Teenage Mutant      26:45.67    9      
  8 Niedfeldt, Meredith        W Unattached            26:46.04           
  9 LeSac, Mary                W W Teenage Mutant      27:12.60   10      
 10 Noller, Julie              W B Team Noller         27:27.34           
  1 Wu Hietpas, Jasmine        W Unattached            27:32.24           
  2 Tanel, Jill                W Unattached            28:09.83           
  3 Rucinski, Riley            W Unattached            28:13.14           
  4 Shiels, Quinn              W W Team Shiels 5k      28:30.72   11      
  5 Goodrick, Reese            W W Team Shiels 5k      28:30.81   12      
  6 Donart, Megan              W B Just Cruisin'       29:37.12           
  7 Carney, Lindsay            W B Team Noller         29:50.03           
  8 Wilson, Katie              W B Type 2 Fun          29:58.77           
  9 Ogden, Nicole              W B Country Dale        30:21.70           
 10 Slominsky, Addie           W W The Roadrunners     30:52.54   13      
  1 Faherty, Nora              W W Team Shiels 5k      30:57.11   14      
  2 Caspers, Grace             W W Teenage Mutant      31:25.07   15      
  3 Roozen, Monica             W Unattached            31:45.82           
  4 Jahns, Beth                W Unattached            31:45.82           
  5 Scheibl, Olivia            W W The Roadrunners     32:00.68   16      
  6 Yanacheck, Andrea          W Unattached            32:58.99           
  7 Enslen, Leah               W G Team Enslen         35:24.10           
  8 Scheibl, Isabella          W W The Roadrunners     35:49.95   17      
  9 Groth, Susan               W Unattached            35:51.83           
 10 Durnin, Jo                 W Unattached            35:59.89           
  1 LaPinske, Jennifer         W Unattached            36:33.36           
  2 Jensen, Lori               W Unattached            36:33.62           
  3 Meier, Reidun              W Unattached            36:41.00           
  4 Zastrow, Jessica           W Unattached            37:08.31           
  5 Scherf, Emily              W W Washed-Up Warr      37:21.74   18      
  6 Graesslin, Linda           W Unattached            37:23.74           
  7 Tomlin, Rebecca            W W Washed-Up Warr      37:24.64   19      
  8 Scherf, Ashley             W W Washed-Up Warr      37:26.12   20      
  9 Dewitt, John               M Unattached            15:38.19           
 10 Wendl, Nickolas            M Unattached            17:07.25           
  1 Jodat, Jacob               M G 1 Performance       17:18.71    1      
  2 Jemison, Liam              M Unattached            17:42.74           
  3 Klaus, Owen                M G Swings              17:44.92    2      
  4 McKee, Calvin              M G Swings              17:49.28    3      
  5 Bruns, Zach                M G 1 Performance       17:58.89    4      
  6 Mader, Andrew              M Unattached            18:02.21           
  7 Nehls, Aaron               M G Swings              18:11.12    5      
  8 Mueller, Tyler             M G Swings              18:47.52    6      
  9 Schaber, Matthew           M G D.A.S.H. Seniors    19:02.29           
 10 Brauer, Andrew             M B Performance Ru      19:21.67           
  1 Daul, James                M G 1 Performance       19:29.94    7      
  2 Enslen, Alex               M G Team Enslen         19:40.12           
  3 Enslen, Ethan              M G Team Enslen         19:41.10           
  4 Lamers, Ben                M G 1 Performance       19:42.79    8      
  5 Stuck, Brady               M Unattached            19:51.51           
  6 Chan, Micah                M G D.A.S.H. Seniors    19:54.70           
  7 Kierzek, Ben               M G Muskego Warriors    19:55.77    9      
  8 Reinsel, Jack              M G Muskego Warriors    20:05.59   10      
  9 Jahns, Sawyer              M G Pacer Power         20:08.76   11      
 10 Hutchinson, Elijah         M G Pacer Power         20:10.45   12      
  1 Taylor, Alex               M G D.A.S.H. Seniors    20:30.11           
  2 Verbos, Andy               M Unattached            20:30.81           
  3 Fleischmann, Jonathan      M Unattached            20:35.10           
  4 Junig, Jacob               M G Muskego Warriors    20:36.72   13      
  5 Hill, Isaac                M Unattached            20:39.39           
  6 Jandrisevits, Elijah       M Unattached            20:42.77           
  7 Leatherman, Brian          M Unattached            20:45.18           
  8 Wilson, Nick               M B Type 2 Fun          20:52.28           
  9 Shinohara, Jun             M G Half and Half       21:07.50           
 10 Brinkmann, Collin          M Unattached            21:09.23           
  1 Verbos, Bill               M Unattached            21:13.50           
  2 Zolper, Ethan              M Unattached            21:14.50           
  3 Luxem, Seth                M Unattached            21:18.02           
  4 Buege, Matthew             M Unattached            21:23.13           
  5 Fons, Parker               M G Muskego Warriors    21:24.77   14      
  6 Krochalk, Chris            M S Recovering War      21:30.14           
  7 Krochalk, William          M Unattached            21:42.18           
  8 Veselka, Tom               M G 2 Performance       21:43.19   15      
  9 Scheive, Brian             M Unattached            21:55.92           
 10 Kobishop, Cameron          M Unattached            22:01.59           
  1 Pingel, Jim                M S Recovering War      22:03.84           
  2 Blask, Dave                M B Country Dale        22:39.09           
  3 Buege, Finley              M Unattached            22:41.74           
  4 Procto, Steven             M Unattached            22:56.27           
  5 Mueller, Ben               M Unattached            23:00.49           
  6 Donart, Jordan             M B Just Cruisin'       23:27.71           
  7 McCarthy, Max              M G Half and Half       23:27.75           
  8 Schroeder, Mark            M Unattached            23:58.71           
  9 Agostini, Tony             M Unattached            24:03.56           
 10 Motz, Christopher          M Unattached            24:10.06           
  1 Mayer, Cullen              M Unattached            24:39.24           
  2 Owens, Matt                M G Half and Half       24:44.35           
  3 Blask, Declan              M B Country Dale        24:45.50           
  4 McBee, Kyle                M Unattached            24:51.97           
  5 Wittig, Jeremy             M Unattached            24:57.54           
  6 Ayen, Kyle                 M Unattached            25:01.27           
  7 Maio, Tony                 M G 2 Performance       25:06.22   16      
  8 Holston, Patrick           M Unattached            25:27.33           
  9 Vongnarath, Danny          M G 2 Performance       25:31.25   17      
 10 Hutchinson, Josiah         M G Pacer Power         25:42.87   18      
  1 Roozen, Izaiah             M G Pacer Power         25:44.14   19      
  2 Thomas, Paul               M Unattached            26:01.72           
  3 Becker, Scott              M G 2 Performance       26:41.45   20      
  4 Henningfield Sr., John     M S Recovering War      28:54.04           
  5 Baran, Steve               M B Type 2 Fun          31:00.82           
  6 Carney, Travis             M B Team Noller         31:25.12           
  7 Kansier, Taylor            M B Just Cruisin'       34:10.34           
  8 Enslen, Bret               M G Team Enslen         35:23.74           
  9 Graesslin, James           M Unattached            37:24.17           
 10 Paterick, Joe              M Unattached            39:54.34           
  1 Mutterer, Tim              M Unattached            40:31.21           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dewitt, John               M Unattached            15:38.19   6       
  1 Bosley, Laura              W Unattached            20:06.27   1       
  2 Wendl, Nickolas            M Unattached            17:07.25   6       
  2 Dannecker-Stevens, Kathe   W B Performance Ru      20:24.58   1       
  3 Jodat, Jacob               M G 1 Performance       17:18.71   7   1   
  3 Wycklendt, Terez           W G D.A.S.H. Seniors    20:44.57   1       
  4 Jemison, Liam              M Unattached            17:42.74   7       
  4 Curtis, Anna               W B Performance Ru      20:48.23   1       
  5 Klaus, Owen                M G Swings              17:44.92   7   2   
  5 Whitaker, Maura            W W Homestead           21:27.82   1   1   
  6 McKee, Calvin              M G Swings              17:49.28   7   3   
  6 Vance, Jada                W Unattached            21:35.27   1       
  7 Bruns, Zach                M G 1 Performance       17:58.89   7   4   
  7 Donart, Kristin            W B Just Cruisin'       21:52.90   1       
  8 Mader, Andrew              M Unattached            18:02.21   7       
  8 Gaskin, Alexandra          W Unattached            22:13.43   1       
  9 Nehls, Aaron               M G Swings              18:11.12   7   5   
  9 Fraley, Savannah           W W Homestead           22:26.32   1   2   
 10 Mueller, Tyler             M G Swings              18:47.52   7   6   
 10 Horwitz, Amelia            W W Homestead           22:29.72   1   3   
 11 Schaber, Matthew           M G D.A.S.H. Seniors    19:02.29   7       
 11 Motz, Abby                 W Unattached            22:39.58   2       
 12 Brauer, Andrew             M B Performance Ru      19:21.67   7       
 12 Shinohara, Ryoh            W G Half and Half       22:50.84   2       
 13 Daul, James                M G 1 Performance       19:29.94   8   7   
 13 Kaiser, Angie              W B Performance Ru      22:51.49   2       
 14 Enslen, Alex               M G Team Enslen         19:40.12   8       
 14 Boerner, Faith             W Unattached            23:07.75   2       
 15 Enslen, Ethan              M G Team Enslen         19:41.10   8       
 15 Fitzsimmons, Alyssa        W W Homestead           23:55.99   2   4   
 16 Lamers, Ben                M G 1 Performance       19:42.79   8   8   
 16 Dahl, Katie                W B Team Noller         24:39.14   2       
 17 Stuck, Brady               M Unattached            19:51.51   8       
 17 Caspers, Julianna          W W Teenage Mutant      24:44.89   2   5   
 18 Chan, Micah                M G D.A.S.H. Seniors    19:54.70   8       
 18 Grulke, Addison            W Unattached            24:55.57   2       
 19 Kierzek, Ben               M G Muskego Warriors    19:55.77   8   9   
 19 Luxem, Sofia               W Unattached            24:56.02   2       
 20 Reinsel, Jack              M G Muskego Warriors    20:05.59   8  10   
 20 Walentowski, Sylvia        W Unattached            25:30.62   2       
 21 Jahns, Sawyer              M G Pacer Power         20:08.76   8  11   
 21 Jodat, Kristina            W W Washed-Up Warr      25:41.02   3   6   
 22 Hutchinson, Elijah         M G Pacer Power         20:10.45   8  12   
 22 Schultz, Amy               W S Recovering War      25:51.92   3       
 23 Taylor, Alex               M G D.A.S.H. Seniors    20:30.11   9       
 23 Wittig, Naomi              W Unattached            26:09.69   3       
 24 Verbos, Andy               M Unattached            20:30.81   9       
 24 Wordell, Brianna           W B Type 2 Fun          26:09.92   3       
 25 Fleischmann, Jonathan      M Unattached            20:35.10   9       
 25 Lawless, Hannah            W W The Roadrunners     26:16.86   3   7   
 26 Junig, Jacob               M G Muskego Warriors    20:36.72   9  13   
 26 Taylor, Lily               W W Team Shiels 5k      26:30.50   3   8   
 27 Hill, Isaac                M Unattached            20:39.39   9       
 27 Bowers, Taryn              W W Teenage Mutant      26:45.67   3   9   
 28 Jandrisevits, Elijah       M Unattached            20:42.77   9       
 28 Niedfeldt, Meredith        W Unattached            26:46.04   3       
 29 Leatherman, Brian          M Unattached            20:45.18   9       
 29 LeSac, Mary                W W Teenage Mutant      27:12.60   3  10   
 30 Wilson, Nick               M B Type 2 Fun          20:52.28   9       
 30 Noller, Julie              W B Team Noller         27:27.34   3       
 31 Shinohara, Jun             M G Half and Half       21:07.50   9       
 31 Wu Hietpas, Jasmine        W Unattached            27:32.24   4       
 32 Brinkmann, Collin          M Unattached            21:09.23   9       
 32 Tanel, Jill                W Unattached            28:09.83   4       
 33 Verbos, Bill               M Unattached            21:13.50  10       
 33 Rucinski, Riley            W Unattached            28:13.14   4       
 34 Zolper, Ethan              M Unattached            21:14.50  10       
 34 Shiels, Quinn              W W Team Shiels 5k      28:30.72   4  11   
 35 Luxem, Seth                M Unattached            21:18.02  10       
 35 Goodrick, Reese            W W Team Shiels 5k      28:30.81   4  12   
 36 Buege, Matthew             M Unattached            21:23.13  10       
 36 Donart, Megan              W B Just Cruisin'       29:37.12   4       
 37 Fons, Parker               M G Muskego Warriors    21:24.77  10  14   
 37 Carney, Lindsay            W B Team Noller         29:50.03   4       
 38 Krochalk, Chris            M S Recovering War      21:30.14  10       
 38 Wilson, Katie              W B Type 2 Fun          29:58.77   4       
 39 Krochalk, William          M Unattached            21:42.18  10       
 39 Ogden, Nicole              W B Country Dale        30:21.70   4       
 40 Veselka, Tom               M G 2 Performance       21:43.19  10  15   
 40 Slominsky, Addie           W W The Roadrunners     30:52.54   4  13   
 41 Scheive, Brian             M Unattached            21:55.92  10       
 41 Faherty, Nora              W W Team Shiels 5k      30:57.11   5  14   
 42 Kobishop, Cameron          M Unattached            22:01.59  10       
 42 Caspers, Grace             W W Teenage Mutant      31:25.07   5  15   
 43 Pingel, Jim                M S Recovering War      22:03.84  11       
 43 Jahns, Beth                W Unattached            31:45.82   5       
 43 Roozen, Monica             W Unattached            31:45.82   5       
 44 Blask, Dave                M B Country Dale        22:39.09  11       
 45 Buege, Finley              M Unattached            22:41.74  11       
 45 Scheibl, Olivia            W W The Roadrunners     32:00.68   5  16   
 46 Procto, Steven             M Unattached            22:56.27  11       
 46 Yanacheck, Andrea          W Unattached            32:58.99   5       
 47 Mueller, Ben               M Unattached            23:00.49  11       
 47 Enslen, Leah               W G Team Enslen         35:24.10   5       
 48 Donart, Jordan             M B Just Cruisin'       23:27.71  11       
 48 Scheibl, Isabella          W W The Roadrunners     35:49.95   5  17   
 49 McCarthy, Max              M G Half and Half       23:27.75  11       
 49 Groth, Susan               W Unattached            35:51.83   5       
 50 Schroeder, Mark            M Unattached            23:58.71  11       
 50 Durnin, Jo                 W Unattached            35:59.89   5       
 51 Agostini, Tony             M Unattached            24:03.56  11       
 51 LaPinske, Jennifer         W Unattached            36:33.36   6       
 52 Motz, Christopher          M Unattached            24:10.06  11       
 52 Jensen, Lori               W Unattached            36:33.62   6       
 53 Mayer, Cullen              M Unattached            24:39.24  12       
 53 Meier, Reidun              W Unattached            36:41.00   6       
 54 Owens, Matt                M G Half and Half       24:44.35  12       
 54 Zastrow, Jessica           W Unattached            37:08.31   6       
 55 Blask, Declan              M B Country Dale        24:45.50  12       
 55 Scherf, Emily              W W Washed-Up Warr      37:21.74   6  18   
 56 McBee, Kyle                M Unattached            24:51.97  12       
 56 Graesslin, Linda           W Unattached            37:23.74   6       
 57 Wittig, Jeremy             M Unattached            24:57.54  12       
 57 Tomlin, Rebecca            W W Washed-Up Warr      37:24.64   6  19   
 58 Ayen, Kyle                 M Unattached            25:01.27  12       
 58 Scherf, Ashley             W W Washed-Up Warr      37:26.12   6  20   
 59 Maio, Tony                 M G 2 Performance       25:06.22  12  16   
 60 Holston, Patrick           M Unattached            25:27.33  12       
 61 Vongnarath, Danny          M G 2 Performance       25:31.25  12  17   
 62 Hutchinson, Josiah         M G Pacer Power         25:42.87  12  18   
 63 Roozen, Izaiah             M G Pacer Power         25:44.14  13  19   
 64 Thomas, Paul               M Unattached            26:01.72  13       
 65 Becker, Scott              M G 2 Performance       26:41.45  13  20   
 66 Henningfield Sr., John     M S Recovering War      28:54.04  13       
 67 Baran, Steve               M B Type 2 Fun          31:00.82  13       
 68 Carney, Travis             M B Team Noller         31:25.12  13       
 69 Kansier, Taylor            M B Just Cruisin'       34:10.34  13       
 70 Enslen, Bret               M G Team Enslen         35:23.74  13       
 71 Graesslin, James           M Unattached            37:24.17  13       
 72 Paterick, Joe              M Unattached            39:54.34  13       
 73 Mutterer, Tim              M Unattached            40:31.21  14