Wisconsin Lutheran College                               2/29/2020 - 6:58 PM
          2020 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/29/2020           
                    Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center                    
                            Last Completed Event                             
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Lakeland University  'A'                            4:35.11    4         
     1) Cerney, Hope JR                 2) Cairo, Nathalie SO                
     3) Cole-Clark, Jaila JR            4) Bruton, Makayla SO                
  2 Illinois Tech  'A'                                  4:47.83    2         
     1) Effiong, Mminika SO             2) Schulz, Abigail FR                
     3) Krevitz, Zoey JR                4) Staub, Marie SO                   
  3 Msoe  'A'                                           4:57.57    1         
     1) Hodal, Lauren SO                2) Rivas, Jennifer FR                
     3) Campbell, Lauren FR             4) Marks, Kendall SO                 
  4 Marian (Wis.)  'A'                                  4:59.17              
     1) Jaipuri, Alexandra FR           2) Lee, Samantha FR                  
     3) Doherty, Hannah FR              4) Duncan, Kadeesha JR               
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        4:04.52   10         
     1) Nichols, Angelina SO            2) Small, Reganice FR                
     3) Wilson, Simone JR               4) Armstrong, Kayla JR               
  2 Aurora  'A'                                         4:10.92    8         
     1) Cure, Hannah FR                 2) Gessay, Kristin JR                
     3) Bergholz, Shelby FR             4) Williams, Jada JR                 
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             4:14.15    6         
     1) Rosenow, Leah SR                2) Schumacher, Kendra JR             
     3) Graesslin, Brooke FR            4) Heller, Becca SR                  
  4 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                               4:25.23    5         
     1) Sprinkman, Megan JR             2) Larsen, Mackenzie SO              
     3) Pluister, Lindsay FR            4) Goucher, Alden JR                 
  5 Edgewood  'A'                                       4:47.00    3         
     1) VanZeeland, Sondra JR           2) Burg, Trinity FR                  
     3) Wildeboer, Grace SO             4) Evers, Carolyn FR                 
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        4:04.52   2  10      
     1) Nichols, Angelina SO            2) Small, Reganice FR                
     3) Wilson, Simone JR               4) Armstrong, Kayla JR               
  2 Aurora  'A'                                         4:10.92   2   8      
     1) Cure, Hannah FR                 2) Gessay, Kristin JR                
     3) Bergholz, Shelby FR             4) Williams, Jada JR                 
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             4:14.15   2   6      
     1) Rosenow, Leah SR                2) Schumacher, Kendra JR             
     3) Graesslin, Brooke FR            4) Heller, Becca SR                  
  4 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                               4:25.23   2   5      
     1) Sprinkman, Megan JR             2) Larsen, Mackenzie SO              
     3) Pluister, Lindsay FR            4) Goucher, Alden JR                 
  5 Lakeland University  'A'                            4:35.11   1   4      
     1) Cerney, Hope JR                 2) Cairo, Nathalie SO                
     3) Cole-Clark, Jaila JR            4) Bruton, Makayla SO                
  6 Edgewood  'A'                                       4:47.00   2   3      
     1) VanZeeland, Sondra JR           2) Burg, Trinity FR                  
     3) Wildeboer, Grace SO             4) Evers, Carolyn FR                 
  7 Illinois Tech  'A'                                  4:47.83   1   2      
     1) Effiong, Mminika SO             2) Schulz, Abigail FR                
     3) Krevitz, Zoey JR                4) Staub, Marie SO                   
  8 Msoe  'A'                                           4:57.57   1   1      
     1) Hodal, Lauren SO                2) Rivas, Jennifer FR                
     3) Campbell, Lauren FR             4) Marks, Kendall SO                 
  9 Marian (Wis.)  'A'                                  4:59.17   1          
     1) Jaipuri, Alexandra FR           2) Lee, Samantha FR                  
     3) Doherty, Hannah FR              4) Duncan, Kadeesha JR               
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     164        2) Concordia Univ. Chicago   150
    3) Concordia (Wis.)            90        4) Wisconsin Lutheran         67
    4) Edgewood                    67        6) Benedictine (Ill.)         52
    7) MSOE                        15        8) Lakeland University        10
    9) Illinois Tech                5