Wisconsin Lutheran College                     2/29/2020 - 6:58 PM
     2020 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/29/2020      
               Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center               
 
Event 20  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          JR Concordia Un              7.24q   
  2 Williams, Jada            JR Aurora                    7.56q   
  3 Davis, Taryn              JR Aurora                    7.86    
  4 Staub, Marie              SO Illinois Tech             8.09    
  5 Bork, Micayla             SO Wisconsin Lutheran        8.33    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wallace, Ariyona          SO Benedictine (Ill.)        7.69q   
  2 Cole-Clark, Jaila         JR Lakeland University       7.85q   
  3 Zahorik, Jenna            FR Concordia (Wis.)          7.87    
  4 Russell, Kiara            JR Aurora                    7.88    
  5 Connell, Miranda          JR Edgewood                  8.15    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Davis, Gianna             FR Aurora                    7.59q   
  2 Sprinkman, Megan          JR Concordia (Wis.)          7.72q   
  3 Jaipuri, Alexandra        FR Marian (Wis.)             7.87    
  4 Silva, Sadie              FR Concordia (Wis.)          8.23    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Campo, Shyneis            FR Aurora                    7.64q   
  2 Rosenow, Leah             SR Wisconsin Lutheran        7.71q   
  3 Garcia, Allison           FR Marian (Wis.)             7.90    
  4 Schmitz, Jenna            JR Wisconsin Lutheran        8.08    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          JR Concordia Un              7.24q  1
  2 Williams, Jada            JR Aurora                    7.56q  1
  3 Davis, Gianna             FR Aurora                    7.59q  3
  4 Campo, Shyneis            FR Aurora                    7.64q  4
  5 Wallace, Ariyona          SO Benedictine (Ill.)        7.69q  2
  6 Rosenow, Leah             SR Wisconsin Lutheran        7.71q  4
  7 Sprinkman, Megan          JR Concordia (Wis.)          7.72q  3
  8 Cole-Clark, Jaila         JR Lakeland University       7.85q  2
  9 Davis, Taryn              JR Aurora                    7.86   1
 10 Jaipuri, Alexandra        FR Marian (Wis.)             7.87   3
 10 Zahorik, Jenna            FR Concordia (Wis.)          7.87   2
 12 Russell, Kiara            JR Aurora                    7.88   2
 13 Garcia, Allison           FR Marian (Wis.)             7.90   4
 14 Schmitz, Jenna            JR Wisconsin Lutheran        8.08   4
 15 Staub, Marie              SO Illinois Tech             8.09   1
 16 Connell, Miranda          JR Edgewood                  8.15   2
 17 Silva, Sadie              FR Concordia (Wis.)          8.23   3
 18 Bork, Micayla             SO Wisconsin Lutheran        8.33   1