Wisconsin Lutheran College                     2/29/2020 - 6:58 PM
     2020 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/29/2020      
               Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center               
 
Event 19  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Anderson, DJ              JR Benedictine (Ill.)        6.55q   
  2 Boone, Sam                FR Wisconsin Lutheran        6.81    
  3 Meyers, Hunter            FR Marian (Wis.)             6.83    
  4 Urrea, Juan               FR Concordia Un              7.04    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Fleming, Matt             JR Benedictine (Ill.)        6.63q   
  2 Stallworth, Aaron         JR Aurora                    6.74    
  3 Ergas, Khadeil            SR Aurora                    6.81    
  4 Gildersleeve, Jerrette    FR Concordia Un              7.02    
  5 Dhom, Alexander           FR Illinois Tech             7.13    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wright, Montez            FR Aurora                    6.63q   
  2 Harris, Joshua            SO Benedictine (Ill.)        6.69q   
  3 Mattis, Dillon            SO Illinois Tech             6.91    
  4 Burks, Kyle               FR Benedictine (Ill.)        6.93    
  5 Harris, Jalen             FR Wisconsin Lutheran        7.16    
  6 Lams, Jacob               JR Concordia Un              7.93    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Muhammad, Jafar           SR Benedictine (Ill.)        6.68q   
  2 Kyles, Jalen              SO Aurora                    6.73q   
  3 Opoku, Kwame              SR Illinois Tech             7.05    
  4 Worley, Austin            JR Illinois Tech             7.29    
  5 Bartlow, Austin           JR Wisconsin Lutheran        7.47    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hunter, Isaac             FR Msoe                      6.64q   
  2 Haye, Akeem               SR Aurora                    6.64q   
  3 Pfeilsticker, Jackson     FR Marian (Wis.)             6.95    
  4 Burge, Jade               FR Wisconsin Lutheran        6.95    
  5 Du, Nicholas              JR Illinois Tech             7.44    
  6 Traver, Jared             SR Wisconsin Lutheran        7.47    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Anderson, DJ              JR Benedictine (Ill.)        6.55q  1
  2 Fleming, Matt             JR Benedictine (Ill.)        6.63q  2
  3 Wright, Montez            FR Aurora                    6.63q  3
  4 Hunter, Isaac             FR Msoe                      6.64q  5
  5 Haye, Akeem               SR Aurora                    6.64q  5
  6 Muhammad, Jafar           SR Benedictine (Ill.)        6.68q  4
  7 Harris, Joshua            SO Benedictine (Ill.)        6.69q  3
  8 Kyles, Jalen              SO Aurora                    6.73q  4
  9 Stallworth, Aaron         JR Aurora                    6.74   2
 10 Ergas, Khadeil            SR Aurora                    6.81   2
 11 Boone, Sam                FR Wisconsin Lutheran        6.81   1
 12 Meyers, Hunter            FR Marian (Wis.)             6.83   1
 13 Mattis, Dillon            SO Illinois Tech             6.91   3
 14 Burks, Kyle               FR Benedictine (Ill.)        6.93   3
 15 Pfeilsticker, Jackson     FR Marian (Wis.)             6.95   5
 16 Burge, Jade               FR Wisconsin Lutheran        6.95   5
 17 Gildersleeve, Jerrette    FR Concordia Un              7.02   2
 18 Urrea, Juan               FR Concordia Un              7.04   1
 19 Opoku, Kwame              SR Illinois Tech             7.05   4
 20 Dhom, Alexander           FR Illinois Tech             7.13   2
 21 Harris, Jalen             FR Wisconsin Lutheran        7.16   3
 22 Worley, Austin            JR Illinois Tech             7.29   4
 23 Du, Nicholas              JR Illinois Tech             7.44   5
 24 Traver, Jared             SR Wisconsin Lutheran        7.47   5
 25 Bartlow, Austin           JR Wisconsin Lutheran        7.47   4
 26 Lams, Jacob               JR Concordia Un              7.93   3