Wisconsin Lutheran College                                  2/29/2020 - 6:58 PM
            2020 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/29/2020            
                     Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center                      
 
Event 27  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Wright, Montez            FR Aurora                   22.46    8            
  2 Fleming, Matt             JR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.65    6            
  3 Spranger, Samual          SR Concordia (Wis.)         23.01    4            
  4 Haye, Akeem               SR Aurora                   23.01    3            
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Anderson, DJ              JR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.38   10            
  2 Harris, Joshua            SO Benedictine (Ill.)       22.97    5            
  3 Rudelich, Peter           JR Aurora                   23.07    2            
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Hunter, Isaac             FR Msoe                     23.11    1            
  2 Schoonover, William       SR Benedictine (Ill.)       23.16                 
  3 Ergas, Khadeil            SR Aurora                   24.01                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Boone, Sam                FR Wisconsin Lutheran       23.35                 
  2 Thelen, Hunter            FR Msoe                     23.54                 
  3 Bockhop, James            SO Edgewood                 23.77                 
  4 Marshall, Cameron         FR Lakeland University      23.78                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Meyers, Hunter            FR Marian (Wis.)            24.28                 
  2 Panozzo, Vincent          FR Benedictine (Ill.)       24.31                 
  3 Iverson, Gregory          FR Msoe                     24.37                 
  4 Mattis, Dillon            SO Illinois Tech            24.73                 
  5 Ryskoski, Madison         FR Marian (Wis.)            25.15                 
Section  6                                                                      
  1 Pfeilsticker, Jackson     FR Marian (Wis.)            24.49                 
  2 Dhom, Alexander           FR Illinois Tech            25.20                 
  3 Worley, Austin            JR Illinois Tech            25.65                 
  4 Gildersleeve, Jerrette    FR Concordia Un             25.81                 
Section  7                                                                      
  1 Traver, Jared             SR Wisconsin Lutheran       25.79                 
  2 Harris, Jalen             FR Wisconsin Lutheran       26.04                 
  3 Opoku, Kwame              SR Illinois Tech            27.44                 
Section  8                                                                      
  1 Jungwirth, Thomas         FR Wisconsin Lutheran       25.74                 
  2 Bartlow, Austin           JR Wisconsin Lutheran       26.24                 
  3 Warren, Markeise          FR Lakeland University      26.41                 
  4 Horst, Joshua             SO Concordia (Wis.)         26.65                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Anderson, DJ              JR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.38   2  10         
  2 Wright, Montez            FR Aurora                   22.46   1   8         
  3 Fleming, Matt             JR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.65   1   6         
  4 Harris, Joshua            SO Benedictine (Ill.)       22.97   2   5         
  5 Spranger, Samual          SR Concordia (Wis.)         23.01   1   4         
  6 Haye, Akeem               SR Aurora                   23.01   1   3         
  7 Rudelich, Peter           JR Aurora                   23.07   2   2         
  8 Hunter, Isaac             FR Msoe                     23.11   3   1         
  9 Schoonover, William       SR Benedictine (Ill.)       23.16   3             
 10 Boone, Sam                FR Wisconsin Lutheran       23.35   4             
 11 Thelen, Hunter            FR Msoe                     23.54   4             
 12 Bockhop, James            SO Edgewood                 23.77   4             
 13 Marshall, Cameron         FR Lakeland University      23.78   4             
 14 Ergas, Khadeil            SR Aurora                   24.01   3             
 15 Meyers, Hunter            FR Marian (Wis.)            24.28   5             
 16 Panozzo, Vincent          FR Benedictine (Ill.)       24.31   5             
 17 Iverson, Gregory          FR Msoe                     24.37   5             
 18 Pfeilsticker, Jackson     FR Marian (Wis.)            24.49   6             
 19 Mattis, Dillon            SO Illinois Tech            24.73   5             
 20 Ryskoski, Madison         FR Marian (Wis.)            25.15   5             
 21 Dhom, Alexander           FR Illinois Tech            25.20   6             
 22 Worley, Austin            JR Illinois Tech            25.65   6             
 23 Jungwirth, Thomas         FR Wisconsin Lutheran       25.74   8             
 24 Traver, Jared             SR Wisconsin Lutheran       25.79   7             
 25 Gildersleeve, Jerrette    FR Concordia Un             25.81   6             
 26 Harris, Jalen             FR Wisconsin Lutheran       26.04   7             
 27 Bartlow, Austin           JR Wisconsin Lutheran       26.24   8             
 28 Warren, Markeise          FR Lakeland University      26.41   8             
 29 Horst, Joshua             SO Concordia (Wis.)         26.65   8             
 30 Opoku, Kwame              SR Illinois Tech            27.44   7             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Benedictine (Ill.)         164.50     2) Aurora                    143   
    3) MSOE                       107.50     4) Concordia (Wis.)           55.50
    5) Concordia Univ. Chicago     45        6) Wisconsin Lutheran         38.50
    7) Illinois Tech               35        8) Edgewood                   27   
    9) Lakeland University          5