Wisconsin Lutheran College                               2/29/2020 - 6:58 PM
          2020 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/29/2020           
                    Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center                    
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Fettes, Mya               FR Lakeland University    2:57.26              
  2 Krevitz, Zoey             JR Illinois Tech          2:57.63              
  3 Moran, Chloe              FR Msoe                   3:01.38              
  4 Blackmon, Emma            SO Aurora                 3:11.03              
  5 Salazar, Isamar           SR Aurora                 3:14.15              
  6 Urig, Madalyn             SO Illinois Tech          3:22.77              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Schulz, Abigail           FR Illinois Tech          2:37.05              
  2 Meraz, Alondra            SR Aurora                 2:44.91              
  3 Lopez, Karen              FR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:46.60              
  4 Peters, Madison           FR Edgewood               2:52.65              
  5 Nelson, Erin              SO Illinois Tech          2:53.35              
  6 Pimentel, Ashley          SO Wisconsin Lutheran     3:01.27              
  7 Flores, Lizzy             SO Concordia Un           3:14.67              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Chiappetta, Madison       FR Concordia (Wis.)       2:35.07              
  2 Lewis, Hope               FR Concordia Un           2:36.96              
  3 Cairo, Nathalie           SO Lakeland University    2:37.31              
  4 Douedari, Samia           SO Benedictine (Ill.)     2:37.69              
  5 Doherty, Hannah           FR Marian (Wis.)          2:46.80              
  6 Wingood, Ali              FR Concordia Un           2:55.01              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Youell, Charlotte         SR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:24.03   10         
  2 Krenz, Anna               JR Concordia Un           2:27.06    8         
  3 Heller, Becca             SR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:28.46    6         
  4 Nichols, Angelina         SO Concordia Un           2:28.64    5         
  5 Phillips, Stephanie       SR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:29.27    4         
  6 Bartel, LaNea             JR Concordia (Wis.)       2:30.17    3         
  7 Sullivan, Mikaela         FR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:32.43    2         
  8 Ehrhart, Rachel           FR Edgewood               2:34.30    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Youell, Charlotte         SR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:24.03   4  10      
  2 Krenz, Anna               JR Concordia Un           2:27.06   4   8      
  3 Heller, Becca             SR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:28.46   4   6      
  4 Nichols, Angelina         SO Concordia Un           2:28.64   4   5      
  5 Phillips, Stephanie       SR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:29.27   4   4      
  6 Bartel, LaNea             JR Concordia (Wis.)       2:30.17   4   3      
  7 Sullivan, Mikaela         FR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:32.43   4   2      
  8 Ehrhart, Rachel           FR Edgewood               2:34.30   4   1      
  9 Chiappetta, Madison       FR Concordia (Wis.)       2:35.07   3          
 10 Lewis, Hope               FR Concordia Un           2:36.96   3          
 11 Schulz, Abigail           FR Illinois Tech          2:37.05   2          
 12 Cairo, Nathalie           SO Lakeland University    2:37.31   3          
 13 Douedari, Samia           SO Benedictine (Ill.)     2:37.69   3          
 14 Meraz, Alondra            SR Aurora                 2:44.91   2          
 15 Lopez, Karen              FR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:46.60   2          
 16 Doherty, Hannah           FR Marian (Wis.)          2:46.80   3          
 17 Peters, Madison           FR Edgewood               2:52.65   2          
 18 Nelson, Erin              SO Illinois Tech          2:53.35   2          
 19 Wingood, Ali              FR Concordia Un           2:55.01   3          
 20 Fettes, Mya               FR Lakeland University    2:57.26   1          
 21 Krevitz, Zoey             JR Illinois Tech          2:57.63   1          
 22 Pimentel, Ashley          SO Wisconsin Lutheran     3:01.27   2          
 23 Moran, Chloe              FR Msoe                   3:01.38   1          
 24 Blackmon, Emma            SO Aurora                 3:11.03   1          
 25 Salazar, Isamar           SR Aurora                 3:14.15   1          
 26 Flores, Lizzy             SO Concordia Un           3:14.67   2          
 27 Urig, Madalyn             SO Illinois Tech          3:22.77   1          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     164        2) Concordia Univ. Chicago   150
    3) Concordia (Wis.)            90        4) Wisconsin Lutheran         67
    4) Edgewood                    67        6) Benedictine (Ill.)         52
    7) MSOE                        15        8) Lakeland University        10
    9) Illinois Tech                5