Wisconsin Lutheran College                               2/29/2020 - 6:58 PM
          2020 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/29/2020           
                    Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center                    
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Williams, Jada            JR Aurora                   59.62    6         
  2 Goucher, Alden            JR Concordia (Wis.)       1:01.21    4         
  3 Gessay, Kristin           JR Aurora                 1:03.14    3         
  4 Burg, Trinity             FR Edgewood               1:03.88    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          JR Concordia Un             57.70   10         
  2 Wilson, Simone            JR Concordia Un             58.95    8         
  3 Schumacher, Kendra        JR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:01.03    5         
  4 Graesslin, Brooke         FR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:04.74              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Small, Reganice           FR Concordia Un           1:04.41    1         
  2 Malchow, Brooke           JR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:06.46              
  3 Duncan, Kadeesha          JR Marian (Wis.)          1:08.92              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Ingram, Brittany          FR Aurora                 1:07.46              
  2 VanZeeland, Sondra        JR Edgewood               1:09.47              
  3 Evers, Carolyn            FR Edgewood               1:10.84              
  4 Lee, Samantha             FR Marian (Wis.)          1:14.78              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Wildeboer, Grace          SO Edgewood               1:09.80              
  2 Wagoner, Kaiya            FR Aurora                 1:12.26              
  3 Hodal, Lauren             SO Msoe                   1:13.70              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          JR Concordia Un             57.70   2  10      
  2 Wilson, Simone            JR Concordia Un             58.95   2   8      
  3 Williams, Jada            JR Aurora                   59.62   1   6      
  4 Schumacher, Kendra        JR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:01.03   2   5      
  5 Goucher, Alden            JR Concordia (Wis.)       1:01.21   1   4      
  6 Gessay, Kristin           JR Aurora                 1:03.14   1   3      
  7 Burg, Trinity             FR Edgewood               1:03.88   1   2      
  8 Small, Reganice           FR Concordia Un           1:04.41   3   1      
  9 Graesslin, Brooke         FR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:04.74   2          
 10 Malchow, Brooke           JR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:06.46   3          
 11 Ingram, Brittany          FR Aurora                 1:07.46   4          
 12 Duncan, Kadeesha          JR Marian (Wis.)          1:08.92   3          
 13 VanZeeland, Sondra        JR Edgewood               1:09.47   4          
 14 Wildeboer, Grace          SO Edgewood               1:09.80   5          
 15 Evers, Carolyn            FR Edgewood               1:10.84   4          
 16 Wagoner, Kaiya            FR Aurora                 1:12.26   5          
 17 Hodal, Lauren             SO Msoe                   1:13.70   5          
 18 Lee, Samantha             FR Marian (Wis.)          1:14.78   4          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     164        2) Concordia Univ. Chicago   150
    3) Concordia (Wis.)            90        4) Wisconsin Lutheran         67
    4) Edgewood                    67        6) Benedictine (Ill.)         52
    7) MSOE                        15        8) Lakeland University        10
    9) Illinois Tech                5