Wisconsin Lutheran College                                      2/29/2020 - 6:58 PM
              2020 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/29/2020              
                       Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center                        
 
Event 1  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Anderson, DJ              JR Benedictine (Ill.)       6.24m   20-05.75          
  2 Turner, Jahlil            FR Marian (Wis.)            6.17m   20-03.00          
  3 Brantner, Tyler           SO Msoe                     5.79m   19-00.00          
  4 Burge, Jade               FR Wisconsin Lutheran       5.62m   18-05.25          
  5 Heling, Sam               FR Concordia (Wis.)         5.44m   17-10.25          
  6 Vallee, Jake              JR Wisconsin Lutheran       5.38m   17-08.00          
  6 Traver, Jared             SR Wisconsin Lutheran       5.38m   17-08.00          
  8 Kingsmore, Konnor         FR Concordia (Wis.)         5.36m   17-07.00          
  9 Harrison, Keaton          JR Msoe                     5.23m   17-02.00          
 10 Horst, Joshua             SO Concordia (Wis.)         5.05m   16-07.00          
 11 Andrada, Grant            FR Concordia (Wis.)         4.99m   16-04.50          
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Fleming, Matt             JR Benedictine (Ill.)       7.14m   23-05.25  10      
  2 Wright, Montez            FR Aurora                   6.48m   21-03.25   8      
  2 Ahmed, Sulaiman           SO Benedictine (Ill.)      J6.48m   21-03.25   6      
  4 Rudelich, Peter           JR Aurora                   6.47m   21-02.75   5      
  4 Bowling, Keith            SO Wisconsin Lutheran      J6.47m   21-02.75   4      
  6 Stallworth, Aaron         JR Aurora                   6.38m   20-11.25   3      
  7 Peterson Jr, Robbie       FR Aurora                   6.30m   20-08.00   2      
  8 Maric, Nikola             FR Benedictine (Ill.)       6.27m   20-07.00   1      
  9 Burcham, Leighton         FR Aurora                   6.12m   20-01.00          
 10 Lopez, Austin             SO Concordia (Wis.)         6.04m   19-09.75          
 11 Rodmyre, Sam              SO Wisconsin Lutheran       5.96m   19-06.75          
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Fleming, Matt             JR Benedictine (Ill.)       7.14m   23-05.25  2  10   
  2 Wright, Montez            FR Aurora                   6.48m   21-03.25  2   8   
  3 Ahmed, Sulaiman           SO Benedictine (Ill.)      J6.48m   21-03.25  2   6   
  4 Rudelich, Peter           JR Aurora                   6.47m   21-02.75  2   5   
  5 Bowling, Keith            SO Wisconsin Lutheran      J6.47m   21-02.75  2   4   
  6 Stallworth, Aaron         JR Aurora                   6.38m   20-11.25  2   3   
  7 Peterson Jr, Robbie       FR Aurora                   6.30m   20-08.00  2   2   
  8 Maric, Nikola             FR Benedictine (Ill.)       6.27m   20-07.00  2   1   
  9 Anderson, DJ              JR Benedictine (Ill.)       6.24m   20-05.75  1       
 10 Turner, Jahlil            FR Marian (Wis.)            6.17m   20-03.00  1       
 11 Burcham, Leighton         FR Aurora                   6.12m   20-01.00  2       
 12 Lopez, Austin             SO Concordia (Wis.)         6.04m   19-09.75  2       
 13 Rodmyre, Sam              SO Wisconsin Lutheran       5.96m   19-06.75  2       
 14 Brantner, Tyler           SO Msoe                     5.79m   19-00.00  1       
 15 Burge, Jade               FR Wisconsin Lutheran       5.62m   18-05.25  1       
 16 Heling, Sam               FR Concordia (Wis.)         5.44m   17-10.25  1       
 17 Traver, Jared             SR Wisconsin Lutheran       5.38m   17-08.00  1       
 17 Vallee, Jake              JR Wisconsin Lutheran       5.38m   17-08.00  1       
 19 Kingsmore, Konnor         FR Concordia (Wis.)         5.36m   17-07.00  1       
 20 Harrison, Keaton          JR Msoe                     5.23m   17-02.00  1       
 21 Horst, Joshua             SO Concordia (Wis.)         5.05m   16-07.00  1       
 22 Andrada, Grant            FR Concordia (Wis.)         4.99m   16-04.50  1       
====================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                    
====================================================================================
    1) Benedictine (Ill.)         164.50     2) Aurora                    143       
    3) MSOE                       107.50     4) Concordia (Wis.)           55.50    
    5) Concordia Univ. Chicago     45        6) Wisconsin Lutheran         38.50    
    7) Illinois Tech               35        8) Edgewood                   27       
    9) Lakeland University          5