Wisconsin Lutheran College                           5/4/2019 - 2:46 PM
  2019 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/2019  
                  Village of Lisle-BenU Sports Complex                  
 
Event 32  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9                                       
  1 Wilson, Simone            SO Concordia Un             25.86Q        
  2 Schumacher, Kendra        SO Wisconsin Lutheran       26.94q        
  3 Wallace, Ariyona          FR Benedictine (Ill.)       27.77         
  4 Daniel, Briana            SR Aurora                   28.70         
  5 Effiong, Mminika             Illinois Tech            29.10         
  6 Wichert, Claire           SR Edgewood                 29.68         
  7 Connell, Miranda          SO Edgewood                 30.05         
  8 Wildeboer, Grace          FR Edgewood                 30.09         
  9 Harris, Anne              FR Rockford                 31.74         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.5                                       
  1 Sprinkman, Megan          SO Concordia (Wis.)         26.72Q        
  2 Davis, Taryn              SO Aurora                   27.05q        
  3 Thiam, Ndeye              FR Concordia (Wis.)         27.47         
  4 Cole-Clark, Jaila         SO Lakeland University      28.19         
  5 Cerney, Hope              SO Lakeland University      28.96         
  6 Ordonez, Brenda           FR Marian (Wis.)            31.27         
  7 Ivy, Maddeline            FR Lakeland University      33.43         
  8 Eggers, Nicole            FR Rockford                 33.54         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7                                       
  1 Rosenow, Leah             JR Wisconsin Lutheran       26.22Q        
  2 Gessay, Kristin           SO Aurora                   27.23         
  3 Holden, Crystal           SO Concordia Un             27.75         
  4 Staub, Marie              FR Illinois Tech            28.60         
  5 Bork, Micayla             FR Wisconsin Lutheran       29.40         
  6 Crain, Della              FR Rockford                 30.68         
  7 Vojacek, Maddy            FR Concordia Un             31.52         
  8 Rehberg, Amelia           FR Rockford                 35.61         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3                                       
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          SO Concordia Un             24.62Q        
  2 Ramundo, Gina             SR Aurora                   26.84q        
  3 Dawson, Maddie            FR Aurora                   26.87q        
  4 Bruton, Makayla           FR Lakeland University      26.96q        
  5 VanZeeland, Sondra        SO Edgewood                 29.07         
  6 Chrisbaum, Jordan         FR Edgewood                 30.15         
  7 Zanayed, Briana           FR Benedictine (Ill.)       32.41         
  8 Nessinger, Bailee         FR Lakeland University      33.01         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          SO Concordia Un             24.62Q  3.3  4
  2 Wilson, Simone            SO Concordia Un             25.86Q  1.9  1
  3 Rosenow, Leah             JR Wisconsin Lutheran       26.22Q  2.7  3
  4 Sprinkman, Megan          SO Concordia (Wis.)         26.72Q  3.5  2
  5 Ramundo, Gina             SR Aurora                   26.84q  3.3  4
  6 Dawson, Maddie            FR Aurora                   26.87q  3.3  4
  7 Schumacher, Kendra        SO Wisconsin Lutheran       26.94q  1.9  1
  8 Bruton, Makayla           FR Lakeland University      26.96q  3.3  4
  9 Davis, Taryn              SO Aurora                   27.05q  3.5  2
 10 Gessay, Kristin           SO Aurora                   27.23   2.7  3
 11 Thiam, Ndeye              FR Concordia (Wis.)         27.47   3.5  2
 12 Holden, Crystal           SO Concordia Un             27.75   2.7  3
 13 Wallace, Ariyona          FR Benedictine (Ill.)       27.77   1.9  1
 14 Cole-Clark, Jaila         SO Lakeland University      28.19   3.5  2
 15 Staub, Marie              FR Illinois Tech            28.60   2.7  3
 16 Daniel, Briana            SR Aurora                   28.70   1.9  1
 17 Cerney, Hope              SO Lakeland University      28.96   3.5  2
 18 VanZeeland, Sondra        SO Edgewood                 29.07   3.3  4
 19 Effiong, Mminika             Illinois Tech            29.10   1.9  1
 20 Bork, Micayla             FR Wisconsin Lutheran       29.40   2.7  3
 21 Wichert, Claire           SR Edgewood                 29.68   1.9  1
 22 Connell, Miranda          SO Edgewood                 30.05   1.9  1
 23 Wildeboer, Grace          FR Edgewood                 30.09   1.9  1
 24 Chrisbaum, Jordan         FR Edgewood                 30.15   3.3  4
 25 Crain, Della              FR Rockford                 30.68   2.7  3
 26 Ordonez, Brenda           FR Marian (Wis.)            31.27   3.5  2
 27 Vojacek, Maddy            FR Concordia Un             31.52   2.7  3
 28 Harris, Anne              FR Rockford                 31.74   1.9  1
 29 Zanayed, Briana           FR Benedictine (Ill.)       32.41   3.3  4
 30 Nessinger, Bailee         FR Lakeland University      33.01   3.3  4
 31 Ivy, Maddeline            FR Lakeland University      33.43   3.5  2
 32 Eggers, Nicole            FR Rockford                 33.54   3.5  2
 33 Rehberg, Amelia           FR Rockford                 35.61   2.7  3