Wisconsin Lutheran College                           5/4/2019 - 2:46 PM
  2019 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/2019  
                  Village of Lisle-BenU Sports Complex                  
 
Event 31  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.3                                       
  1 Spranger, Samual          JR Concordia (Wis.)         22.45Q        
  2 Wilson, DeVonte           SR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.51q        
  3 McBryde, TJ               JR Wisconsin Lutheran       23.08         
  4 Ellis, Brandon            JR Concordia Un             23.20         
  5 Bornschlegl, Sasha        SR Wisconsin Lutheran       24.31         
  6 Farley, Jeremy            SO Aurora                   24.53         
  7 Callahan, Kenji           FR Marian (Wis.)            27.08         
  8 St. Michel, Sheldon       SR Aurora                   27.64         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0                                       
  1 Harris, Joshua            FR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.20Q        
  2 Leahy, Paul               SO Concordia (Wis.)         22.29q        
  3 Swanson, McCoy            SR Msoe                     22.99         
  4 Wordell, Benjamin         FR Concordia (Wis.)         24.25         
  5 Stegenga, Randy           FR Rockford                 24.55         
  6 Hernandez, Quentin        FR Rockford                 25.06         
  7 Margrett, Nick            SR Concordia (Wis.)         25.73         
  8 Stallworth, Aaron         SO Aurora                   29.27         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4                                       
  1 Haye, Akeem               JR Aurora                   21.96Q        
  2 Buss, Ryan                SO Edgewood                 22.77q        
  3 Werkheiser, Joe           SR Rockford                 23.26         
  4 Sampson, Nathaniel        SR Marian (Wis.)            23.28         
  5 Korkmaz, Bilgehan         FR Rockford                 23.69         
  6 Valllecillo, Edwin        SO Illinois Tech            24.39         
  7 Johnson, Emani            FR Rockford                 25.49         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3                                       
  1 Gray, Adam                JR Concordia Un             22.99Q        
  2 Cypret, Jacob             FR Marian (Wis.)            23.47         
  3 Salvador, Andres          FR Concordia Un             23.78         
  4 Tapp, Malik               FR Marian (Wis.)            23.94         
  5 Mattis, Dillon            FR Illinois Tech            24.56         
  6 Traver, Jared             JR Wisconsin Lutheran       25.55         
 -- Jahns, Jonah              JR Wisconsin Lutheran         DNF         
 -- Ergas, Khadeil            JR Aurora                      DQ         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.0                                       
  1 Anderson, DJ              SO Benedictine (Ill.)       22.10Q        
  2 Christiansen, Justin      FR Edgewood                 22.71q        
  3 Schoonover, Will          JR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.84         
  4 Ross, Shemron             SR Wisconsin Lutheran       23.57         
  5 Zahn, Devon               FR Lakeland University      23.86         
  6 Maldonado, Nathan         FR Concordia (Wis.)         24.25         
  7 Worley, Austin            SO Illinois Tech            25.28         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Haye, Akeem               JR Aurora                   21.96Q  3.4  3
  2 Anderson, DJ              SO Benedictine (Ill.)       22.10Q  3.0  5
  3 Harris, Joshua            FR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.20Q  2.0  2
  4 Spranger, Samual          JR Concordia (Wis.)         22.45Q  4.3  1
  5 Gray, Adam                JR Concordia Un             22.99Q  3.3  4
  6 Leahy, Paul               SO Concordia (Wis.)         22.29q  2.0  2
  7 Wilson, DeVonte           SR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.51q  4.3  1
  8 Christiansen, Justin      FR Edgewood                 22.71q  3.0  5
  9 Buss, Ryan                SO Edgewood                 22.77q  3.4  3
 10 Schoonover, Will          JR Benedictine (Ill.)       22.84   3.0  5
 11 Swanson, McCoy            SR Msoe                     22.99   2.0  2
 12 McBryde, TJ               JR Wisconsin Lutheran       23.08   4.3  1
 13 Ellis, Brandon            JR Concordia Un             23.20   4.3  1
 14 Werkheiser, Joe           SR Rockford                 23.26   3.4  3
 15 Sampson, Nathaniel        SR Marian (Wis.)            23.28   3.4  3
 16 Cypret, Jacob             FR Marian (Wis.)            23.47   3.3  4
 17 Ross, Shemron             SR Wisconsin Lutheran       23.57   3.0  5
 18 Korkmaz, Bilgehan         FR Rockford                 23.69   3.4  3
 19 Salvador, Andres          FR Concordia Un             23.78   3.3  4
 20 Zahn, Devon               FR Lakeland University      23.86   3.0  5
 21 Tapp, Malik               FR Marian (Wis.)            23.94   3.3  4
 22 Wordell, Benjamin         FR Concordia (Wis.)         24.25   2.0  2
 22 Maldonado, Nathan         FR Concordia (Wis.)         24.25   3.0  5
 24 Bornschlegl, Sasha        SR Wisconsin Lutheran       24.31   4.3  1
 25 Valllecillo, Edwin        SO Illinois Tech            24.39   3.4  3
 26 Farley, Jeremy            SO Aurora                   24.53   4.3  1
 27 Stegenga, Randy           FR Rockford                 24.55   2.0  2
 28 Mattis, Dillon            FR Illinois Tech            24.56   3.3  4
 29 Hernandez, Quentin        FR Rockford                 25.06   2.0  2
 30 Worley, Austin            SO Illinois Tech            25.28   3.0  5
 31 Johnson, Emani            FR Rockford                 25.49   3.4  3
 32 Traver, Jared             JR Wisconsin Lutheran       25.55   3.3  4
 33 Margrett, Nick            SR Concordia (Wis.)         25.73   2.0  2
 34 Callahan, Kenji           FR Marian (Wis.)            27.08   4.3  1
 35 St. Michel, Sheldon       SR Aurora                   27.64   4.3  1
 36 Stallworth, Aaron         SO Aurora                   29.27   2.0  2
 -- Jahns, Jonah              JR Wisconsin Lutheran         DNF   3.3  4
 -- Ergas, Khadeil            JR Aurora                      DQ   3.3  4