Wisconsin Lutheran College                      5/4/2019 - 2:46 PM
2019 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/201
               Village of Lisle-BenU Sports Complex                
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kyles, Jalen              FR Aurora                   56.77Q   
  2 Woywod, Max               SO Concordia Un             57.33q   
  3 Jakubowski, Deven         SO Msoe                     57.41q   
  4 Hasselbrook, Preus        SO Concordia (Wis.)         57.55q   
  5 Gagner, Jacob             FR Illinois Tech          1:01.58    
  6 Thomas, Tyrique           JR Concordia Un           1:03.79    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Schamber, Joel            SR Wisconsin Lutheran       57.30Q   
  2 Bockhop, James            FR Edgewood                 58.41q   
  3 Di Pietro, Ryan           JR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:00.36q   
  4 Jensen, Henry             JR Concordia (Wis.)       1:00.39q   
  5 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                 1:00.50q   
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Kyles, Jalen              FR Aurora                   56.77Q  1
  2 Schamber, Joel            SR Wisconsin Lutheran       57.30Q  2
  3 Woywod, Max               SO Concordia Un             57.33q  1
  4 Jakubowski, Deven         SO Msoe                     57.41q  1
  5 Hasselbrook, Preus        SO Concordia (Wis.)         57.55q  1
  6 Bockhop, James            FR Edgewood                 58.41q  2
  7 Di Pietro, Ryan           JR Benedictine (Ill.)     1:00.36q  2
  8 Jensen, Henry             JR Concordia (Wis.)       1:00.39q  2
  9 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                 1:00.50q  2
 10 Gagner, Jacob             FR Illinois Tech          1:01.58   1
 11 Thomas, Tyrique           JR Concordia Un           1:03.79   1