Wisconsin Lutheran College                      5/4/2019 - 2:46 PM
2019 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/201
               Village of Lisle-BenU Sports Complex                
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Heller, Becca             JR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:30.56Q   
  2 Kane, Lauren              FR Edgewood               2:31.33Q   
  3 Heiss, Siobhan            SR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:32.87q   
  4 Douedari, Samia           FR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:45.62    
  5 Tello, Leslie             SO Benedictine (Ill.)     2:51.71    
  6 Krevitz, Zoey             SO Illinois Tech          2:52.29    
  7 Nessinger, Bailee         FR Lakeland University    3:06.45    
  8 Ivy, Maddeline            FR Lakeland University    3:10.28    
  9 Quintas, Jennifer         FR Rockford               3:11.44    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bray, Patricia            SR Msoe                   2:28.80Q   
  2 Kusik, Grace              JR Msoe                   2:32.63Q   
  3 Robledo, Yanira           FR Aurora                 2:35.42q   
  4 Meraz, Alondra            SO Aurora                 2:49.52    
  5 Miklosz, Molly            SR Concordia Un           2:51.46    
  6 Moreno, Janette           SO Concordia Un           2:57.91    
  7 Petersen, Emily           FR Lakeland University    3:07.87    
  8 Requena, Adellie          FR Marian (Wis.)          3:21.68    
  9 Sheetz, Casey             FR Rockford               3:44.01    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Roberts, Emma             JR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:31.30Q   
  2 Weide, Hannah             SR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:32.51Q   
  3 Cairo, Nathalie           FR Lakeland University    2:39.09q   
  4 Verbeke, Emma             FR Concordia (Wis.)       2:44.01    
  5 Ordonez, Brenda           FR Marian (Wis.)          2:56.94    
  6 Ulatowski, Rachel         JR Lakeland University    2:57.52    
  7 Kucharczyk, Natalia       SO Rockford               3:30.81    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Bray, Patricia            SR Msoe                   2:28.80Q  2
  2 Heller, Becca             JR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:30.56Q  1
  3 Roberts, Emma             JR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:31.30Q  3
  4 Kane, Lauren              FR Edgewood               2:31.33Q  1
  5 Weide, Hannah             SR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:32.51Q  3
  6 Kusik, Grace              JR Msoe                   2:32.63Q  2
  7 Heiss, Siobhan            SR Wisconsin Lutheran     2:32.87q  1
  8 Robledo, Yanira           FR Aurora                 2:35.42q  2
  9 Cairo, Nathalie           FR Lakeland University    2:39.09q  3
 10 Verbeke, Emma             FR Concordia (Wis.)       2:44.01   3
 11 Douedari, Samia           FR Benedictine (Ill.)     2:45.62   1
 12 Meraz, Alondra            SO Aurora                 2:49.52   2
 13 Miklosz, Molly            SR Concordia Un           2:51.46   2
 14 Tello, Leslie             SO Benedictine (Ill.)     2:51.71   1
 15 Krevitz, Zoey             SO Illinois Tech          2:52.29   1
 16 Ordonez, Brenda           FR Marian (Wis.)          2:56.94   3
 17 Ulatowski, Rachel         JR Lakeland University    2:57.52   3
 18 Moreno, Janette           SO Concordia Un           2:57.91   2
 19 Nessinger, Bailee         FR Lakeland University    3:06.45   1
 20 Petersen, Emily           FR Lakeland University    3:07.87   2
 21 Ivy, Maddeline            FR Lakeland University    3:10.28   1
 22 Quintas, Jennifer         FR Rockford               3:11.44   1
 23 Requena, Adellie          FR Marian (Wis.)          3:21.68   2
 24 Kucharczyk, Natalia       SO Rockford               3:30.81   3
 25 Sheetz, Casey             FR Rockford               3:44.01   2