Wisconsin Lutheran College                           5/4/2019 - 2:46 PM
  2019 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/2019  
                  Village of Lisle-BenU Sports Complex                  
 
Event 25  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0                                       
  1 Edwards, Ethan            JR Aurora                   11.23Q        
  2 McBryde, TJ               JR Wisconsin Lutheran       11.48         
  3 Zahn, Devon               FR Lakeland University      11.58         
  4 Chirigotis, Dylan         FR Wisconsin Lutheran       11.71         
  5 Muhammad, Jafar           JR Benedictine (Ill.)       11.76         
  6 Maldonado, Nathan         FR Concordia (Wis.)         11.98         
  7 Mattis, Dillon            FR Illinois Tech            11.99         
  8 Opoku, Kwame              JR Illinois Tech            12.28         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1                                       
  1 Leahy, Paul               SO Concordia (Wis.)         11.08Q        
  2 Christiansen, Justin      FR Edgewood                 11.21q        
  3 Ellis, James              FR Benedictine (Ill.)       11.41q        
  4 Smith, Ron                JR Benedictine (Ill.)       11.59         
  5 Tapp, Malik               FR Marian (Wis.)            11.75         
  6 Korkmaz, Bilgehan         FR Rockford                 11.78         
  7 Siler-Glasshagel, Joshua  FR Concordia (Wis.)         13.59         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.5                                       
  1 Haye, Akeem               JR Aurora                   10.72Q        
  2 Harris, Joshua            FR Benedictine (Ill.)       11.23q        
  3 Ross, Shemron             SR Wisconsin Lutheran       11.65         
  4 Valluri, Saisaketh        SR Illinois Tech            11.69         
  5 Stallworth, Aaron         SO Aurora                   11.77         
  6 Bornschlegl, Sasha        SR Wisconsin Lutheran       11.84         
  7 St. Michel, Sheldon       SR Aurora                   12.33         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7                                       
  1 Wilson, DeVonte           SR Benedictine (Ill.)       10.98Q        
  2 Buss, Ryan                SO Edgewood                 11.31q        
  3 Ergas, Khadeil            JR Aurora                   11.32q        
  4 Wooden, Brandon           JR Concordia (Wis.)         11.64         
  5 Gagner, Jacob             FR Illinois Tech            11.77         
  6 Johnson, Emani            FR Rockford                 12.19         
  7 Worley, Austin            SO Illinois Tech            12.58         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Haye, Akeem               JR Aurora                   10.72Q  3.5  3
  2 Wilson, DeVonte           SR Benedictine (Ill.)       10.98Q  2.7  4
  3 Leahy, Paul               SO Concordia (Wis.)         11.08Q  3.1  2
  4 Edwards, Ethan            JR Aurora                   11.23Q  2.0  1
  5 Christiansen, Justin      FR Edgewood                 11.21q  3.1  2
  6 Harris, Joshua            FR Benedictine (Ill.)       11.23q  3.5  3
  7 Buss, Ryan                SO Edgewood                 11.31q  2.7  4
  8 Ergas, Khadeil            JR Aurora                   11.32q  2.7  4
  9 Ellis, James              FR Benedictine (Ill.)       11.41q  3.1  2
 10 McBryde, TJ               JR Wisconsin Lutheran       11.48   2.0  1
 11 Zahn, Devon               FR Lakeland University      11.58   2.0  1
 12 Smith, Ron                JR Benedictine (Ill.)       11.59   3.1  2
 13 Wooden, Brandon           JR Concordia (Wis.)         11.64   2.7  4
 14 Ross, Shemron             SR Wisconsin Lutheran       11.65   3.5  3
 15 Valluri, Saisaketh        SR Illinois Tech            11.69   3.5  3
 16 Chirigotis, Dylan         FR Wisconsin Lutheran       11.71   2.0  1
 17 Tapp, Malik               FR Marian (Wis.)            11.75   3.1  2
 18 Muhammad, Jafar           JR Benedictine (Ill.)       11.76   2.0  1
 19 Stallworth, Aaron         SO Aurora                   11.77   3.5  3
 20 Gagner, Jacob             FR Illinois Tech            11.77   2.7  4
 21 Korkmaz, Bilgehan         FR Rockford                 11.78   3.1  2
 22 Bornschlegl, Sasha        SR Wisconsin Lutheran       11.84   3.5  3
 23 Maldonado, Nathan         FR Concordia (Wis.)         11.98   2.0  1
 24 Mattis, Dillon            FR Illinois Tech            11.99   2.0  1
 25 Johnson, Emani            FR Rockford                 12.19   2.7  4
 26 Opoku, Kwame              JR Illinois Tech            12.28   2.0  1
 27 St. Michel, Sheldon       SR Aurora                   12.33   3.5  3
 28 Worley, Austin            SO Illinois Tech            12.58   2.7  4
 29 Siler-Glasshagel, Joshua  FR Concordia (Wis.)         13.59   3.1  2