Wisconsin Lutheran College                      5/4/2019 - 2:46 PM
2019 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/201
               Village of Lisle-BenU Sports Complex                
 
Event 22  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Huebner, Sami             SR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:00.25Q   
  2 Dawson, Maddie            FR Aurora                 1:00.78q   
  3 Mujahid, Aminah           SO Aurora                 1:06.89    
  4 Cerney, Hope              SO Lakeland University    1:07.17    
  5 Nessinger, Bailee         FR Lakeland University    1:13.51    
  6 Harris, Anne              FR Rockford               1:18.53    
  7 Sheetz, Casey             FR Rockford               1:25.49    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rosenow, Leah             JR Wisconsin Lutheran       59.87Q   
  2 Schumacher, Kendra        SO Wisconsin Lutheran     1:01.66q   
  3 Marnholtz, Morgan         SR Concordia (Wis.)       1:03.35q   
  4 Dekker, Sarah             FR Concordia (Wis.)       1:07.46    
  5 Cairo, Nathalie           FR Lakeland University    1:07.96    
  6 Crain, Della              FR Rockford               1:10.84    
  7 Daniel, Briana            SR Aurora                 1:14.79    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          SO Concordia Un           1:00.94Q   
  2 Gessay, Kristin           SO Aurora                 1:02.04q   
  3 Bruton, Makayla           FR Lakeland University    1:04.98q   
  4 May, Alyssa               SR Aurora                 1:06.22q   
  5 VanZeeland, Sondra        SO Edgewood               1:06.75    
  6 Ordonez, Brenda           FR Marian (Wis.)          1:10.41    
  7 Quintas, Jennifer         FR Rockford               1:19.41    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Rosenow, Leah             JR Wisconsin Lutheran       59.87Q  2
  2 Huebner, Sami             SR Wisconsin Lutheran     1:00.25Q  1
  3 Armstrong, Kayla          SO Concordia Un           1:00.94Q  3
  4 Dawson, Maddie            FR Aurora                 1:00.78q  1
  5 Schumacher, Kendra        SO Wisconsin Lutheran     1:01.66q  2
  6 Gessay, Kristin           SO Aurora                 1:02.04q  3
  7 Marnholtz, Morgan         SR Concordia (Wis.)       1:03.35q  2
  8 Bruton, Makayla           FR Lakeland University    1:04.98q  3
  9 May, Alyssa               SR Aurora                 1:06.22q  3
 10 VanZeeland, Sondra        SO Edgewood               1:06.75   3
 11 Mujahid, Aminah           SO Aurora                 1:06.89   1
 12 Cerney, Hope              SO Lakeland University    1:07.17   1
 13 Dekker, Sarah             FR Concordia (Wis.)       1:07.46   2
 14 Cairo, Nathalie           FR Lakeland University    1:07.96   2
 15 Ordonez, Brenda           FR Marian (Wis.)          1:10.41   3
 16 Crain, Della              FR Rockford               1:10.84   2
 17 Nessinger, Bailee         FR Lakeland University    1:13.51   1
 18 Daniel, Briana            SR Aurora                 1:14.79   2
 19 Harris, Anne              FR Rockford               1:18.53   1
 20 Quintas, Jennifer         FR Rockford               1:19.41   3
 21 Sheetz, Casey             FR Rockford               1:25.49   1