Wisconsin Lutheran College                      5/4/2019 - 2:46 PM
2019 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/201
               Village of Lisle-BenU Sports Complex                
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jahns, Jonah              JR Wisconsin Lutheran       48.86Q   
  2 Nickel, Trenton           SO Lakeland University      50.56q   
  3 Ellis, Brandon            JR Concordia Un             51.10q   
  4 Sampson, Nathaniel        SR Marian (Wis.)            52.66    
  5 Casteel-Payne, Shemar     JR Concordia Un             52.95    
  6 Zahn, Devon               FR Lakeland University      56.36    
  7 Margrett, Nick            SR Concordia (Wis.)         57.59    
  8 Garcia, Richard           FR Aurora                 1:06.61    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Anderson, DJ              SO Benedictine (Ill.)       50.16Q   
  2 Gray, Adam                JR Concordia Un             50.85q   
  3 Schoonover, Will          JR Benedictine (Ill.)       51.47q   
  4 Cypret, Jacob             FR Marian (Wis.)            53.12    
  5 Wordell, Benjamin         FR Concordia (Wis.)         53.85    
  6 Ray, Tyreese              FR Benedictine (Ill.)       55.53    
  7 Horst, Joshua             FR Concordia (Wis.)       1:00.03    
  8 Perez, Miguel             SR Aurora                 1:05.28    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Spranger, Samual          JR Concordia (Wis.)         49.56Q   
  2 Werkheiser, Joe           SR Rockford                 51.53q   
  3 Swanson, McCoy            SR Msoe                     51.54q   
  4 Ray, Artemas              SO Benedictine (Ill.)       52.83    
  5 Jensen, Tyler             FR Lakeland University      54.33    
  6 Valllecillo, Edwin        SO Illinois Tech            54.91    
  7 Hall, Kaiden              SO Aurora                   55.37    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jahns, Jonah              JR Wisconsin Lutheran       48.86Q  1
  2 Spranger, Samual          JR Concordia (Wis.)         49.56Q  3
  3 Anderson, DJ              SO Benedictine (Ill.)       50.16Q  2
  4 Nickel, Trenton           SO Lakeland University      50.56q  1
  5 Gray, Adam                JR Concordia Un             50.85q  2
  6 Ellis, Brandon            JR Concordia Un             51.10q  1
  7 Schoonover, Will          JR Benedictine (Ill.)       51.47q  2
  8 Werkheiser, Joe           SR Rockford                 51.53q  3
  9 Swanson, McCoy            SR Msoe                     51.54q  3
 10 Sampson, Nathaniel        SR Marian (Wis.)            52.66   1
 11 Ray, Artemas              SO Benedictine (Ill.)       52.83   3
 12 Casteel-Payne, Shemar     JR Concordia Un             52.95   1
 13 Cypret, Jacob             FR Marian (Wis.)            53.12   2
 14 Wordell, Benjamin         FR Concordia (Wis.)         53.85   2
 15 Jensen, Tyler             FR Lakeland University      54.33   3
 16 Valllecillo, Edwin        SO Illinois Tech            54.91   3
 17 Hall, Kaiden              SO Aurora                   55.37   3
 18 Ray, Tyreese              FR Benedictine (Ill.)       55.53   2
 19 Zahn, Devon               FR Lakeland University      56.36   1
 20 Margrett, Nick            SR Concordia (Wis.)         57.59   1
 21 Horst, Joshua             FR Concordia (Wis.)       1:00.03   2
 22 Perez, Miguel             SR Aurora                 1:05.28   2
 23 Garcia, Richard           FR Aurora                 1:06.61   1