Wisconsin Lutheran College                                   5/4/2019 - 4:23 PM
      2019 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/2019      
                      Village of Lisle-BenU Sports Complex                      
 
Event 42  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             4:06.57   10            
     1) Huebner, Sami SR                2) Schumacher, Kendra SO                
     3) Heller, Becca JR                4) Rosenow, Leah JR                     
  2 Aurora  'A'                                         4:11.19    8            
     1) Ramundo, Gina SR                2) Gessay, Kristin SO                   
     3) Reyes, Jazzmine SR              4) Dawson, Maddie FR                    
  3 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        4:12.29    6            
     1) Armstrong, Kayla SO             2) Vojacek, Maddy FR                    
     3) Holden, Crystal SO              4) Wilson, Simone SO                    
  4 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                               4:17.51    5            
     1) Miller, Jennifer SR             2) Dekker, Sarah FR                     
     3) Goucher, Alden SO               4) Marnholtz, Morgan SR                 
  5 Lakeland University  'A'                            4:22.20    4            
     1) Cole-Clark, Jaila SO            2) Cairo, Nathalie FR                   
     3) Cerney, Hope SO                 4) Bruton, Makayla FR                   
  6 Msoe  'A'                                           4:23.51    3            
     1) Kusik, Grace JR                 2) Heineck, Maia SR                     
     3) Ruona, Rachel JR                4) Bray, Patricia SR                    
  7 Edgewood  'A'                                       4:38.00    2            
     1) Kane, Lauren FR                 2) VanZeeland, Sondra SO                
     3) Berning, Clara SO               4) Hanseder, Madi JR                    
  8 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             4:39.45    1            
     1) Roberts, Emma JR                2) Wallace, Ariyona FR                  
     3) Douedari, Samia FR              4) Phillips, Stephanie JR               
  9 Rockford  'A'                                       5:40.96                 
     1) Ashford, Alyssa FR              2) Hanson, Danni SO                     
     3) Pearson, Madison SR             4) Harris, Anne FR                      
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Aurora                     224        2) Wisconsin Lutheran        126   
    3) Concordia Univ. Chicago    121        4) MSOE                      114.50
    5) Concordia (Wis.)            81.50     6) Benedictine (Ill.)         65   
    7) Edgewood                    40        8) Rockford                   21   
    9) Lakeland University         14       10) Marian (Wis.)               2   
   10) Illinois Tech                2