Wisconsin Lutheran College                                5/4/2019 - 2:46 PM
    2019 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/2019     
                    Village of Lisle-BenU Sports Complex                     
 
Event 38  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Secor, Hannah             FR Concordia (Wis.)       5:34.20              
  2 Robledo, Yanira           FR Aurora                 5:34.80              
  3 Van Swol, Amanda          JR Wisconsin Lutheran     5:41.58              
  4 Miklosz, Molly            SR Concordia Un           5:46.34              
  5 Acra, Kailey              SO Wisconsin Lutheran     5:54.76              
  6 Zuhlke, Alyssa            SR Marian (Wis.)          5:59.34              
  7 Rivera, Zamira            FR Aurora                 6:01.59              
  8 Moreno, Janette           SO Concordia Un           6:04.61              
  9 Ulatowski, Rachel         JR Lakeland University    6:11.33              
 10 Krevitz, Zoey             SO Illinois Tech          6:18.90              
 11 Flores, Lizzy             FR Concordia Un           6:28.61              
 12 Kucharczyk, Natalia       SO Rockford               7:15.30              
 13 Requena, Adellie          FR Marian (Wis.)          7:38.81              
 -- Petersen, Emily           FR Lakeland University        DNF              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Roberts, Emma             JR Benedictine (Ill.)     4:46.48   10         
  2 Reyes, Jazzmine           SR Aurora                 4:52.15    8         
  3 Bray, Patricia            SR Msoe                   4:52.70    6         
  4 Berning, Clara            SO Edgewood               5:01.84    5         
  5 Kusik, Grace              JR Msoe                   5:12.56    4         
  6 Heiss, Siobhan            SR Wisconsin Lutheran     5:18.56    3         
  7 Kane, Lauren              FR Edgewood               5:20.86    2         
  8 Weide, Hannah             SR Wisconsin Lutheran     5:22.91    1         
  9 Cairo, Nathalie           FR Lakeland University    5:24.58              
 10 Hanseder, Madi            JR Edgewood               5:25.79              
 11 McClimon, Maddie          FR Edgewood               5:27.53              
 12 Taglia, Alyssa            FR Concordia Un           5:29.34              
 13 Wagenknecht, Bethany      SR Wisconsin Lutheran     5:32.12              
 14 Bartel, LaNea             SO Concordia (Wis.)       5:34.62              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Roberts, Emma             JR Benedictine (Ill.)     4:46.48   2  10      
  2 Reyes, Jazzmine           SR Aurora                 4:52.15   2   8      
  3 Bray, Patricia            SR Msoe                   4:52.70   2   6      
  4 Berning, Clara            SO Edgewood               5:01.84   2   5      
  5 Kusik, Grace              JR Msoe                   5:12.56   2   4      
  6 Heiss, Siobhan            SR Wisconsin Lutheran     5:18.56   2   3      
  7 Kane, Lauren              FR Edgewood               5:20.86   2   2      
  8 Weide, Hannah             SR Wisconsin Lutheran     5:22.91   2   1      
  9 Cairo, Nathalie           FR Lakeland University    5:24.58   2          
 10 Hanseder, Madi            JR Edgewood               5:25.79   2          
 11 McClimon, Maddie          FR Edgewood               5:27.53   2          
 12 Taglia, Alyssa            FR Concordia Un           5:29.34   2          
 13 Wagenknecht, Bethany      SR Wisconsin Lutheran     5:32.12   2          
 14 Secor, Hannah             FR Concordia (Wis.)       5:34.20   1          
 15 Bartel, LaNea             SO Concordia (Wis.)       5:34.62   2          
 16 Robledo, Yanira           FR Aurora                 5:34.80   1          
 17 Van Swol, Amanda          JR Wisconsin Lutheran     5:41.58   1          
 18 Miklosz, Molly            SR Concordia Un           5:46.34   1          
 19 Acra, Kailey              SO Wisconsin Lutheran     5:54.76   1          
 20 Zuhlke, Alyssa            SR Marian (Wis.)          5:59.34   1          
 21 Rivera, Zamira            FR Aurora                 6:01.59   1          
 22 Moreno, Janette           SO Concordia Un           6:04.61   1          
 23 Ulatowski, Rachel         JR Lakeland University    6:11.33   1          
 24 Krevitz, Zoey             SO Illinois Tech          6:18.90   1          
 25 Flores, Lizzy             FR Concordia Un           6:28.61   1          
 26 Kucharczyk, Natalia       SO Rockford               7:15.30   1          
 27 Requena, Adellie          FR Marian (Wis.)          7:38.81   1          
 -- Petersen, Emily           FR Lakeland University        DNF   1          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     178        2) Wisconsin Lutheran        107
    3) MSOE                        93.50     4) Concordia Univ. Chicago    93
    5) Concordia (Wis.)            74.50     6) Benedictine (Ill.)         54
    7) Edgewood                    27        8) Rockford                   16
    9) Lakeland University         10       10) Marian (Wis.)               2